X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
V Rising
Hades 2 [Early Access]
Sea of Thieves (PS5)
Endless Ocean Luminous
Stellar Blade
Manor Lords [Early Access]
Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes
Final Fantasy 7 Rebirth
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
MAY MOVIE PREVIEW
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
The Fall Guy
Star Wars Ep. 1: The Phantom Menace
Tarot
Evil Does Not Exist
I Saw the TV Glow
Challengers
Boy Kills World
The Feeling That the Time for Doing Something Has Passed
Civil War
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
MAY TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
Interview With the Vampire S2
Doctor Who
Dark Matter
John Mulaney Presents: Everybody's in L.A.
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire
Hacks S3
The Tattooist of Auschwitz
The Veil
See All
Music
New Albums
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Taylor Swift: TTPD The Anthology
Dua Lipa: Radical Optimism
Sia: Reasonable Woman
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Iron & Wine: Light Verse
Justice: Hyperdrama
Pearl Jam: Dark Matter
Vampire Weekend: Only God Was Above Us
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
Shogun (2024)
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Michaela Clavell
executive producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael De Luca
executive producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rachel Kondo
executive producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Justin Marks
executive producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Edward L. McDonnell
executive producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eugene Kelly
executive producer
Episodes, null - null
Cast & Crew
Directed By
Frederick E.O. Toye
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jonathan van Tulleken
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Charlotte Brändström
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Takeshi Fukunaga
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Hiromi Kamata
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Emmanuel Osei-Kuffour
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Written By
James Clavell
based on the novel by
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Maegan Houang
story editor / written for television by
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rachel Kondo
created for television by / written for television by / written by
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Justin Marks
created for television by / written for television by
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Emily Yoshida
staff writer / written for television by
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Caillin Puente
story editor / written by
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shannon Goss
written for television by
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matt Lambert
written for teleivision by / written for television by
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nigel Williams
written for television by
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Cast
Cosmo Jarvis
John Blackthorne
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Anna Sawai
Toda Mariko
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tadanobu Asano
Kashigi Yabushige
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yûki Kedôin
Takemaru
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Akiko Kobayashi
Setsu / Noh Performer 'Ochiba'
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hiroyuki Sanada
Yoshii Toranaga
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eushin Lee
Yabushige's Green Kosho #2
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Takehiro Hira
Ishido Kazunari
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yuki Kura
Yoshii Nagakado
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Saeko Kimura
Mariko's Lady in Waiting #2
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hiroto Kanai
Kashigi Omi
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Moeka Hoshi
Usami Fuji
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shin'nosuke Abe
Buntaro
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hiromoto Ida
Lord Kiyama
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yutaro Oka
Toranaga's Brown Kosho #1
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jodai Suzuki
Toranaga's Brown Kosho #2
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kengo Hashimoto
Ishido's Gray Kosho #1
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tommy Bastow
Father Martin Alvito
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Fumi Nikaidô
Ochiba No Kata
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tokuma Nishioka
Toda Hiromatsu
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yasunari Takeshima
Muraji
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Takeshi Kurokawa
Lord Ohno
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sen Mars
Yaechiyo Nakamura / Nakamura Yaechiyo
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mako Fujimoto
Shizu No Kata
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Emi Kamito
Blackthorne's Maid Chiyo / Chiyo
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Erisa Ichikawa
Yayoi
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Daiki Yoshizaki
Ishido's Gray Kosho #2
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yoriko Dôguchi
Kiri No Kata
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ako
Daiyoin / Lady Iyo
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yuka Kouri
Kiku
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Toshi Toda
Lord Sugiyama
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jaden Konishi
Hiromatsu's Brown Kosho
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Paulino Nunes
Father Dell'Aqua
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nobuya Shimamoto
Nebara Jozen
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nobuyuki Obikane
Japanese Captain / Jozen's Captain
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nestor Carbonell
Vasco Rodrigues
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yûko Miyamoto
Gin
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eisuke Sasai
Lord Ito
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Louis Ferreira
Ferreira
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eita Okuno
Saeki Nobutatsu
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hiro Kanagawa
Igarashi Yoshitomo
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Manami Hara
Kashigi Saki
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yuua Yamanaka
Toda Ryuji
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yukari Komatsu
Housekeeper Yuki
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yutaka Takeuchi
Akechi Jinsai
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kenji Sato
Yoshinao / Green Samurai
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yukijirô Hotaru
Nakamura Hidetoshi
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yuki Takao
Usami Tadayoshi
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dakota Daulby
Salamon
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ryo Hayashida
Tough Green Samurai
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Junichi Tajiri
Uejirou
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Daiki Ishida
Gray Samurai Servant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kurtis Hori
Assistant Cook
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sora Miyamoto
Teruji
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kashibe Yoshiaki
Young Gray
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ryuta Kato
Messenger Samurai / Sumiyoshi Tabito
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yuki Morita
Aki No Kata
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Haruno Niiyama
Natsu No Kata
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rintaro Sawamoto
Male Cook
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Soichi Sato
Elderly Doctor
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ayumi Morita
Hana
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joaquim de Almeida
Father Domingo
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Ned Dennehy
Captain General
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Takaaki Hirakawa
Lord Mizoguchi
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Yoshi Amao
Sera
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kai Coulter
Young Toranaga (12 years old)
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Haruka Igarashi
Lady Rin
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Hitoshi Masaki
Tomono
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kristopher Hori
Young Hiromatsu (20 years old)
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Azriel Dalman
Percy
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Tatsuya Aoki
Regal Buddhist Priest #1
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Norihiko Akagi
Dancing Samurai Busho
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Masaru Hirakawa
Messenger Samurai
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Lin Flora
Woman #1
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Eijiro Ozaki
Kuroda Nobuhisa
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Gerardo Barcala
Portuguese Priest
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Paul Moniz de Sa
Father Sebastio
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
June Fukumura
Daiyoin's Lady in Waiting #1
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Philip Cabrita
Chief Gunner
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jared Ager-Foster
Peiterzoon
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Luis Seki Chi
Captain of the Guards
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Takahiro Inoue
Numata
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Mark Fukuhara
Beggar
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kaiden Berge
Delirious Man
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Seiya Matsudo
Green Scout
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Tomio Fukumura
Red Samurai Captain
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Isao Ishigaki
Doctor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jason Furukawa
Domingo's Prisoner Friend #2
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Shintaro Kanaoya
Christian Acolyte
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Seiji Fukumura
Sakichi
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kenji Scott
Eager Green Samurai
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
John JJ Miller
Nigel
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Tamara Kiyama
Young Maid
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Hiroo Minami
Miyai
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Mila Miyagawa
Young Ruri
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Shun Harada
Christian Peasant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kasey Ryne Mazak
Prison Guard
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Mana Nakamura
Young Mariko
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Evan O'Dwyer Uyeda
Samurai Runner
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Yayoi Hirano
Oba
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Produced By
Geraud Brisson
consulting producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shannon Goss
co-executive producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mako Kamitsuna
consulting producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matt Lambert
consulting producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andrew Macdonald
co-executive producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eriko Miyagawa
producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Allon Reich
co-executive producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hiroyuki Sanada
producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Erin Smith
producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jo Smith
associate producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Heather Turner
associate producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jamie Vega Wheeler
producer / co-executive producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tom Winchester
producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Caillin Puente
associate producer
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jonathan van Tulleken
co-executive producer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Music
Nick Chuba
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Atticus Ross
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Leopold Ross
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cinematography
Sam McCurdy
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marc Laliberté
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christopher Ross
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aril Wretblad
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sound
Brian Armstrong
Supervising Sound Editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Donald D. Brown
boom operator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Benjamin L. Cook
sound designer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
John Creed
dialogue editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
James Gallivan
sound designer / sound effects editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mark Hailstone
sound effects editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sanaa Kelley
foley artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aidan Lyons
ADR Mixer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tobi Nova
ADR Recordist: sound recordist / adr recordist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Greg Ortiz
Re Recording Mix Technician
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Steve Pederson
re-recording mixer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Greg P. Russell
re-recording mixer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matt Salib
foley artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aaron Southerland
adr mixer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Arno Stephanian
foley mixer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael T. Williamson
sound mixer / sound
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ayako Yamauchi
adr editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ken Cain
Foley Editor
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tami Treadwell
adr mixer
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jeffrey Roy
adr mixer
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ben Carr
adr mixer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Greg Crawford
adr mixer
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kathryn He
sound assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sebastian Sheehan Visconti
adr editor
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alyson Dee Moore
foley artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Francisco Frial
additional sound recordist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Editing
Maria Gonzales
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aika Miyake
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Thomas A. Krueger
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Casting Director
Carrie Audino
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Colleen Bolton
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kei Kawamura
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Laura Schiff
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Maureen Webb
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Production Design
Helen Jarvis
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Art Direction
Chris Beach
supervising art director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Peter Bodnarus
art director / supervising art director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andrew Li
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Grant Van Der Slagt
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Set Design
Jay Kent
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lisa Lancaster
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Costumes
Carlos Rosario
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Makeup
Andrea Alcala
first assistant make up
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Toni Amoroso
hair stylist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gemma Chater
assistant hair stylist / additional hair stylist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Katherine Collins
assistant makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
James Dreichel
key hair stylist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ikara Gamache-Howard
makeup fx artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Leslie Graham
key makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Candice Harvey
assistant makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rebecca Lee
makeup designer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Toby Lindala
special makeup effects artist / Special Makeup Effects Designer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Nickiforek
sculptor, mold maker, silicone prosthetics fabricator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kana Okada
assistant makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Justine Peterson
assistant makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andy Stockman
makeup effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mariann Wong
hair stylist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Florencia Cepeda
hair stylist
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sarah Buckley
makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Bree-Anna Lehto
Key Special Effects Makeup Artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Stacy Minkova
assistant hair stylist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nataly Santos
assistant makeup artist
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carmelle Da Roza
assistant makeup artist
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Courtney Frey
key makeup artist
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Krista Hann
assistant makeup artist
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kat Kou
first assistant makeup artist
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dion Farrell
assistant hair stylist
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Darci Jackson
makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Karly Paranich
assistant makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Beverley Wong
assistant makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kristina Wood
First Assistant Makeup Artist
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Teresa Tso
background & wigs hairstylist
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amy Bell
assistant hair stylist
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ashley De Souza
assistant hair stylist
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Miel Enage
assistant makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Caitlin Groves
key makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jo Archer
assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Yvonne Connor
first assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Samantha Warren Gibb
makeup artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Julia Ho
assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Victoria McNair
assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Vince Yoshida
fabricator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Elizabeth Newman
assistant makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Charles Porlier
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mary Phan
assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Special Effects
Brandon Allen
senior special effects technician
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joshua Collins
special effects technician
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Steve Collins
special effects foreman
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ivona Kolic
special effects technician / special effects supervisor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amos Wong
special effects technician
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Albert F. Seibert
special effects first assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Visual Effects
Carlos Acevedo
Visual Effects Technical Director / fx artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carmine Agnone
Senior Matchmove Artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex Angert
fx artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Fatih Arikboga
3d artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kieron Arkins
visual effects production manager: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kaabachi Mohamad Azer
3d artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
José Baldó Ballester
lighting artist: SSVFX / Senior Lighter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andrew Barry
associate visual effects supervisor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Emanuel Bartolozzi
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jaime Bello
digital compositor / digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Daniel Brady
studio coordinator: SSVFX / studio coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Karl Brooks
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ed Bruce
visual effects supervisor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Richard Bruce
visual effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cathal Byrne
3d artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andrei Chifan
cg generalist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Magdalena Cichocka
cg generalist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nicla Cino
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Cliett
overall vfx supervisor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Francesco Corvino
concept artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mirela Costache
recruitment manager: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kenneth Coyne
visual effects head of production: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
George Cressey
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jake Cross
3d artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Elaine Donoghue
studio manager: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Esteve
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Evans
3D Artist: Ssvfx / 3d Artist: Ssvfx
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alfio Ferrero
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Luke French
systems engineer: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Clara García-Pando
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Denitsa Georgieva
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jed Glassford
visual effects supervisor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Juan Carlos Gracia
modeller: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Phil Hannigan
fx supervisor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Robert Hartigan
2d supervisor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christian Hein
pipeline technical director: SSVFX / Pipeline TD: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Robert Hennings
environment artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sean Hickey
visual effects editor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sara Hilmarsdóttir
pipeline technical director: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kendyll Hogg
pipeline technical director: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Neha Hooda
VFX Executive Producer: Pixstone Images
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Valerii Huba
pipeline technical director: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joseph Hynes
systems engineer: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Pablo Ibáñez Salvo
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ivelin Ivanov
compositing supervisor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Todor Ivanov
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Conor Johnston
production coordinator: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eric A. Kohler
visual effects executive producer: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Bosky Kr
visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Abhishek Kumar
visual effects
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hugo Lagrange
3d artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Pedro Lahoz
visual effects render wrangler: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Francois Lips
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Elywelton Lopes
systems engineer: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Keith Malone
3d artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Manuel Martinez
cg supervisor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jenna Mateo
compositor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Warren Mazutinec
visual effects editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
James McAuley
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Garvin McGoldrick
head of technology: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Melody Mead
associate visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vita Medelyte
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Manuel Mendes
visual effects editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Niall Mooney
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rafael Morant
senior art director / senior concept artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lidia Romero Munoz
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nicholas Murphy
visual effects producer: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Emanuele Niri
3d artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mura O'Byrne
visual effects executive team: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Daragh O'Connell
systems engineer: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Saidbh O'Donnell
visual effects coordinator: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kelly O'Flaherty
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Javier Ortega
Lead compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Markus Oswald
cg generalist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Simon Parisi
digital compositor: SSVFX / digital compositor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
T. Parker
vfx data wrangler
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lucía París
digital compositor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Victoria Pascual
digital matte painter: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gianluca Pavan
3d artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Daniele Pellegrini
system engineer: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Heriberto Penche
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carlo Pietramale
3d generalist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chloé Pietta
pipeline technical director: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jasmine Poiana
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Raj Potula
studio head: creative director - pixelloid
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marco Prosperi
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Javier Rivas Quintana
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sara Rai
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dervla Reilly
production coordinator: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Florence Richer
3d artist: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jorge Robles
systems engineer: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kyle Rottman
visual effects supervisor: Refuge
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marc Rouse
digital matte painter: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tyler Ruocco
assistant visual effects editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Noely Ryan
digital matte painter: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Miguel V. Santos
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jaime Sevillano
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ali Shabbir
visual effects
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rebecca Smyth
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Boris Sokolov
digital compositor: SSVFX
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Assistant Director
Suzy Carlson
third assistant director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Michael Cliett
second unit director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chelsea Colquhoon
third assistant director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Daniel Crow
third assistant director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nicholas Csomany
additional second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nick Fletcher
2nd unit: first assistant director / 2nd unit: first assistant director:
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alexander Gibson
additional assistant director / add'l assistant director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Bex l Grant
trainee assistant director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Meaghan Irene Johnson
2nd unit: second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cole McDermid
additional second assistant director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Elise Mortyr
trainee assistant director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Adam Smith
third assistant director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lauro David Chartrand-Del Valle
second unit director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marlon Hero
second assistant director
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David McLennan
first assistant director
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Erin Dixon
additional assistant director / add'l assistant director
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Megan Will
third assistant director
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Danny Choi
additional assistant director background coordinator
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dan Miller
first assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Madeline Snetsinger
second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Robyn Ledoux
Additional 3rd Assistant Director / additional 3rd assistant director
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Simon .J. Aguirre
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Dylan Beck
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Hiromi Kamata
second unit director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kunal Keram
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Mitch Meeker
add'l assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sarah Perrier
add'l assistant director
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Production Management
Thomas Boucher
production consultant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Braden Jennings
unit manager
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Anjali Kunapaneni
production manager
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Philip A. Pacaud
production manager / unit production manager
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Anya Dubble Olson
post-production supervisor
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Art Department
Jonathan Alan Abbott
set designer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Fernando Acosta
concept artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Eli Best
assistant art director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lynn Chaulk
paint foreman
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Francesco Corvino
concept designer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
John Dale
construction coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nick Dudar
assistant art director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dean Eilertson
property master
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ray Garrioch
assistant art director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mira Gim
graphic designer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Gillian Goodman
assistant property master
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Devin Gray
assistant art director
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Greene
set dresser
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alexandros Isidorou
automotive spray painter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kevin Kasper
lead dresser fabricator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ken Laderoute
lead carpenter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason B. Landels
Assistant Property Master
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ryan Lindberg
set dresser
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rohan Lyal
head greensman
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dallas Mitev
art department coordinator / Art Department Coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vincent Morin
concept artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nathan Morse
storyboard artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Heather Murray
props buyer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jeremy Nitsch
property master
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Claudio Palavecino
assistant property master
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Warren Renwick
props truck supervisor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dennis Simard
set decorator assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vernon Winn
lead metal fabricator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ashish Dani
art department supervisor: render Imagination inc / concept artist: render imagination
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Liz Goldwyn
assistant art director
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jana Kelly
greens buyer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lubor Cencak
scenic artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Lauren Geaghan
Art Department Coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Lisa Godwin
props
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Rose Goronzy
set dec buyer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Aidan Gray
set designer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Kyle Irwin
carpenter
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Nina Leinwatter
concept artist: render imagination
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Rosemary Stegman
Prop builder
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
John Wilcox
Scenic Backdrop Artist
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Fraser Stepanick
scenic artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Paul Wagner
assistant property master
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Stunts
Hiroo Minami
core stunt team / fight cheorographer / Toranaga Stunt Double / stunt double: Yabushige
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nobuyuki Obikane
core stunt team / fight cheorographer / stunt japanese captain
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rex Pai
actor / stunt actor / stunt performer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sharlene Royer
assistant stunt coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kenji Sato
core stunt team / fight cheorographer / fight choreographer / stunt bandit leader
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lauro David Chartrand-Del Valle
stunt coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
James Coupland
stunt double: John Blackthorne / stunt double: John blackthorne
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Robert Zen Humpage
stunts / stunt performer
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alistair King
Key Stunt Rigger
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Darren E. Scott
stunt performer / Shinnosuke Abe / Shinosuke Abe
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Johnson Phan
stunts / stunt double: Yoshii Nagakado / stunt performer / Stunt Double: Yoshii Nagakado
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mike Ching
stunt performer / stunt double: Muraji
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Austin Ross
stunt rigger
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Taylor Tai
stunt performer
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chris Yong
stunt performer
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Martin Cochingco
stunt performer / stunts
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Borhan Jiang
stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Darlene Pineda
stunt double: Lady Mariko
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chris Chin
stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Don Lew
stunt performer / stunts
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shun Ando
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Mao Asou
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Simon Chin
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Nagayuki Kameya
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Vincent Khai
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Keanu Lam
stunts
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
David Le
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Eushin Lee
stunts
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Jaeson Lee
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Simon Fletcher Li
stunts
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Yu Matsushita
stunts
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Giorgio Miyashita
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sawyer Nicholson
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Carlos Paez Buitrago
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Naoki Tasaki
stunt actor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Angela Uyeda
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Animation
Nils Lemonnier
animator: ILP
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Editorial
Moksh Chitkara
color assist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Adquanita K. Curtis
post-production assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ian Hannah
post-production assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Adrianne Harmon
post-production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sean Holland
Senior Finishing Producer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Masami Kagayama
assistant editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason Keehne
on-line editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Diane Nicole Pangelinan
assistant editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sam Pinnelas
post-production assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kyle Sanborn
dailies producer / director of dailies
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Trevor White
colorist: dailies
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ezzie Yildiz
post-production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Laurie Thomson
assistant editor
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sam Ommen
assistant colorist / senior color assist
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Frederick Agyemang
Senior Colourist Assistant
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Élodie Ichter
colorist
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amonnie Nicolas
Color Assistant
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Stephan Olsen
on-line editor
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Karolina Volkova
dailies operator
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Beth Cohon
assistant editor
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Maria Gonzales
additional editor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Aika Miyake
additional editor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Younis Shabeb
assistant colorist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Other
Tony Alcantar
dialect coach / Dialect coach
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shun Ando
Office PA/Interpreter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carole Appleby
unit publicist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christine Baudry
Manager: Health & Safety
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dexter Boll
Green Sustainability PA
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andrew Chachula
health and safety manager
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chanvuthy Chen
Risk Management
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dawn Hunter Clark
on set key / On Set Key
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amanda Cutting
lead intimacy coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Stacey Douglas
assistant production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cynthia Dryka
production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kim Goddard-Rains
production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christopher J. Green
production accountant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jodi Haynes
Horse Wrangler
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Emi Kamito
On set interpreter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ryuta Kato
Assistant to Eriko Miyagawa / On Set Japanese Interpreter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Anastassia Kivelia
health & safety coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rylan Korberg
assistant accountant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Yumi Mizui
adr loop group leader
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Karyn Mott
intimacy coordinator / Intimacy coordinator / intimacy coordinator/mental health coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jamie Payton
head horse wrangler
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mackenzie Payton
animal wrangler
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Duncan Peat
production assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sara Perrier
background coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jaime Peters
financial controller
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jordan Phillips
production assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Anthony Prasad
Health and Safety Assistant / health and safety assistant: #.17 / health and safety assistant / health and safety assistant: #.16
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ashley Richardson
office production assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex Rivers
assistant to Edward L. McDonnell
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mako Saul
Interpreter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jo Scott
Assistant to Erin Smith
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ali Shabbir
production assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amy Shier
assistant production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Heather Smythe
food stylist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sofie Somoroff
assistant to Justin Marks
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tomo Yamada
interpreter / on set interpreter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marissa Davie
testing assistant
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alison Penfound
health & safety supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Francesca Varisco
production assistant
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jessica Uribe
marine safety diver
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Darilyn Laliberte
production assistant
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Natalie Zara Smith
set teacher
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Joshua Wright
production assistant
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hiromu Yamawaki
interpreter
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shahar Ben Halevi
background wrangler
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jenny Dent
tutor
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Justin Foran
production assistant
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Masa Kanome
Adr Loop Group / adr loop group
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christina Seog
travel coordinator
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Naureen Ali
health & safety manager
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Erica Jane Beckstead
Covid Safety Officer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
John R. Bennett II
production coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Aaron Bluestein
Dialect Coach
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Mari Endo
Adr Loop Group
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Sam Jeffery
intimacy coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Simone Johnen
Covid Resource
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Deanna McClintock
production assistant
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
June Nakamura
adr loop group
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Myrah Parab
2nd production coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Danielle Schwartz
standards and practices
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Linley Subryan
covid monitor
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Michael Craig
Security Coordinator
Episodes, null - null
Katy Hansen
Development Assistant: FX Network
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Iayisha Khan
health and safety coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Vikash Paliwal
production assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Khai Lam
P.A
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Music Department
Matt Cohen
Additional Music / Synth Programming
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Melissa Muik
music editor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Maggie Phillips
music supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christine Greene Roe
music supervisor
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Asia Wagner
music coordinator
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kristen Higuera
music coordinator
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Casting Department
Maya Jaffar
casting assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chelsea Egozi
us casting associate / casting associate
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
James Forsyth
extras casting
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Toni Pedecine
japan casting associate
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alexander Smith
canadian casting associate
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Costume Department
Kimberley Bejar
bg truck supervisor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carolyn Bentley
prep costumer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kristen Bond
assistant costume designer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Leslie Cairns
Key Cutter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sei Campbell
stitcher
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Elaine Chan
costumer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sisi Chan
stitcher
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Dawn Climie
Costume set supervisor / costume set supervisor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lucas Comstock
background supervisor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Christian Cordella
concept artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Erin da Roza
key prep costumer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Moira Fentum
prep costumer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Martine Gauthier
stitcher
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tracey Gauvin
stitcher
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Carole Griffin
costume supervisor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kevin Harrison
Truck supervisor / truck supervisor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amy Hetland
personal costumer to cosmo jarvis
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
James Casey Holland
costume concept artist / Costume Concept Artist / Costume concept artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kathy Houghton
costume coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Katharine Humber
textile artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Minette Kirouac
set costumer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Brenda Knight
costume cutter / cutter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Corrine Larson
Costume Shipper/Receiver
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Chantal Laurendeau
stitcher
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Evelyn Leung
Kimono Coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mariana Mah
stitcher
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Hollie McBeth
textile artist: dyer / Textile Artist: Dyer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Leana McGregor
textile artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ayla McIninch
key buyer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lavone Napier
stitcher
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kieu Nguyen
cutter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Heather Osborne
Costumer for Anna Sawai / set costumer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kathryn Potter
stitcher
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Meghann Rogers
set costumer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alison Roy
cutter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nicola Ryall
stitcher
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Catherine Seiler
cutter
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Heather Seshadri
Textile Artist - Dyer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Nakita Star
prep costumer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kenichi Tanaka
assistant costume designer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andrea Urra Moya
breakdown artist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Petra Wright
Costume Embroiderer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Laurel Morgan
prep costumer
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Paula Plachy
assistant costume designer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Colette Storey
prep costumer
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Giselle Bourget
set costumer
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jennifer Dawson
prep costumer / assistant costume designer
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sarah Steeves
european costume coordinator
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lanny Campbell
Key Textile Artist / key textile artist
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tannis Hegan
key specialty builder
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Corinne Mameli
background coordinator
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matt Reitsma
Key Textile Artist / supervising textile artist / textile artist
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Samantha Stroman
Key Textile Artist / key textile artist
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Katherine Wigzell
background coordinator
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Taryn Thumath
2nd unit set supervisor: set costumer
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Holly Anderson
stitcher
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Annie Garnett
prep costumer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Lindy McLenaghan
costumer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Christine Park
costumer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Camera Department
Adam Andrusiak
lighting technician
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Stephen Arnott
Leadman Rigging Grip
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jeffery Bjorgum
Video Assist
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Matt Bonin
leadman rigging grip
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Keith Brooks
lead set wireman / lead setwire technician
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marco Correia
2nd grip
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Herb DeWaal
rigging grip
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aidan Dungait
2nd Unit 1st Assistant Camera
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Allister Foster
dolly grip
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jonathan Frezza
grip
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Amie Gibbins
a: 2nd assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Justin Giles
best boy lighting
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ian Gledhill
lighting console programer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rod Haney
rigging grip best boy
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Randy A. Jablonka
lighting technician
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Finn King
key grip
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Brad McGregor
camera operator: aerial
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rob Piercy
B 2nd Assistant Camera / b 2nd assistant camera
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Colin Robson
grip
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Tickell
gaffer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jarrod Tiffin
rigging gaffer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Lance White
Video Coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Katie Yu
still photographer
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Zachary W. Sowinski
Lighting balloon technician / lighting balloon technician
9 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Melissa Beaupre
grip
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tyler McDougall
Drone Pilot
8 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Shane McLeod
"b" camera
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jared Nickel
second assistant camera: "A" Camera 2nd Unit
7 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Olly Bian
libra remote head technician: dailies
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Edward Botham
digital loader
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Namowan Kirby
grip
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jason J. Rodriguez
lighting technician
6 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
David Kurvers
digital imaging technician
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Ryan McGregor
Digital Imaging technician
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Daniel Walsh
first assistant camera
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jan Wolff
camera operator
5 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Marco Ciccone
camera operator
4 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Graham Johnstone
grip: second unit
3 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Luke T. Campbell
phantom operator
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Tyson Esau
lighting technician
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Derek Evoy
grip
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Steve Krasznai
A Camera Steadicam Operator
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Alex J. Lemmon
camera trainee
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Josh Marr
underwater 1st ac
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Scott Nuttall
steadicam operator
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Jessica Uribe
underwater special effects technician / dive supervisor
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Aiden Zanini
camera operator / underwater camera operator
2 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Rohit Ajitkumar
second assistant camera: under water camera tech
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Joe Balogh
2nd Unit Gaffer
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Justin Forkheim
grip
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Michael Gillooly
lighting technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Cary Golob
camera trainee
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Shane Goodenough
Grip Cloud Technician / Taurus 4x4 Mobile Techno Crane Technician
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Patrick Henry
drone tech
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Buck Jolicoeur
Rigging Grip
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Spencer Kovats
libra remote head tech
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Rhyce Langker
f-27 crane tech
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
David McIntosh
key rigging grip
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Ian Seabrook
Underwater Director of Photography
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Richard Sinclair
underwater first assistant camera
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Trevor Williams
Dolly grip
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Joern Christian Novotny
lighting balloon tech
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Location Management
Kirk Adamson
location manager
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Andras Finna
location production assistant
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Cory Pioveson
assistant location manager
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Avery Raskin
location scout
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Taylor Wynker
assistant location manager
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Mark Kandborg
location scout
1 Episode, 2024 - 2024
Script Department
Earendil McNay
additional script supervisor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Sarah C. Mueller
script coordinator
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Kazuko Shingyoku
script supervisor
10 Episodes, 2024 - 2024
Movie title data and credits provided by