Cast & Crew
Sound
Roderick Matte
boom operator: second unit / sound assistant: second unit
Makeup
Rebeccah Delchambre
key makeup artist: additional photography second unit / special makeup effects artist
Liz Farrell
key hair stylist: additional photography second unit
Felix Fox
makeup effects supervisor: Inti Design
Zack Fox
assistant production coordinator: makeup effects
Leah Graham
production coordinator: Captive Audience Productions
Vincent J. Guastini
makeup effects artist: Tiffany Stone / prosthetic makeup application: Oprah
Tanya Hudson
first assistant makeup artist: additional photography
Mark Jacyszyn
production supervisor: Captive Audience Productions
Keith Lau
digital designer: Schminken Studio Inc. / lab assistant: Schminken Studio Inc.
Toby Lindala
key prosthetic makeup effects artist: Schminken Studio
Brian Meck
laboratory technician: Captive Audience Productions
Sharon Mosley
first assistant hair stylist / key hair stylist: second unit
Patricia Murray
first assistant makeup artist: additional photography second unit
Art Pimentel
laboratory technician: Captive Audience Productions
Liah Saldaña
special effects makeup coordinator: special makeup and mechanical effects
Gina Sherritt
first assistant hair stylist: additional photography
Brian Sipe
special makeup supervisor: Mike Tyson look alike makeup
Special Effects
James G. Fisher
fabricator / special effects assistant / special effects first assistant: second unit
John W. Fisher
fabricator / special effects assistant / special effects assistant: second unit
Russ Herpich
special effects crew: Captive Audience Productions
Dan Keeler
special effects best boy: additional photography main unit / special effects best boy: main unit, additional photography / special effects first assistant
Harvey Lowry
director of operations: Captive Audience Productions
Liah Saldaña
special effects coordinator: special makeup and mechanical effects
Robert Yeager
lead fabricator / special effects coordinator: second unit
Visual Effects
Mat Beck
visual effects supervisor: Entity FX
Derald Hunt
computer graphics supervisor: Synthespian Studios
Eli Jarra
2D visual effects supervisor: Entity FX
Kymber Lim
visual effects executive producer: Entity FX
Reid Paul
digital effects producer: Pixel Magic / senior digital effects supervisor
Chris Pinto
digital paint artist: CafeFx / rotoscope artist: CafeFX
Amanda Roth
visual effects producer: Synthespian Studios
Todd Widup
character rigger: CafeFX / lead creature technical director: Cafe FX
Assistant Director
Tammy Bannister
trainee assistant director: additional photography / trainee assistant director: main unit, additional photography
Steve Eathorne
first assistant director: second unit / second assistant director
Jeffrey Furlong
trainee assistant director: additional photography / trainee assistant director: main unit, additional photography
Kate Keates
second assistant director: additional photography / second assistant director: main unit, additional photography
Catherine Kretz
second assistant director: additional photography, second unit / second assistant director: second unit, additional photography
Karen Margolese
second assistant director / second assistant director: additional photography / second assistant director: main unit, additional photography
Doug Metzger
first assistant director / first assistant director: additional photography / first assistant director: main unit, additional photography
Lori K. Peterson
second assistant director: second unit / third assistant director: additional photography / third assistant director: main unit, additional photography
Nico Sachse
first assistant director: additional photography second unit / first assistant director: second unit, additional photography
Art Department
Don Anderson
assistant property master: second unit / props buyer
Stunts
Darryl Quon
stunt performer / stunt rigger / wire technician
Editorial
Mark Sahagun
digital film conformist / digital intermediate editor
Music Department
Simon James
orchestra contractor / concert master / music contractor
Costume Department
Dawn Climie
costume set supervisor: additional photography, second unit
Sondra Durksen
costume set supervisor: second unit / extras costume set supervisor
Camera Department
Karl Herrmann
director of photography: second unit, additional photography
David Kurvers
digital video assist operator: re-shoot / digital video assist operator: second unit
Jim Knell
production photographer: Captive Audience
Movie title data and credits provided by