Cast & Crew
Sound
-
James Baker
-
sound mixer: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Graham Gardner
-
boom operator: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Allison Howe
-
boom operator: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Cathy Shirk
-
post-production sound accountant: Skywalker Sound
Makeup
-
Chris Clark
-
key hair stylist: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Alan D'Angerio
-
hair stylist: Ms. Johansson & Ms. Moore, additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Sunday Englis
-
key makeup artist: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Susan Reilly LeHane
-
makeup artist: Ms. Johansson & Ms. Moore, additional photography, New Jersey/New York
Visual Effects
-
Bijay Awale
-
senior digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
-
Roopesh Gujar
-
compositing supervisor: Digikore VFX / visual effects executive producer: Digikore VFX
-
Dipesh K.P.
-
senior digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
-
Amir Khand
-
senior roto/paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios
-
Jan Krupp
-
visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
-
Corey Price
-
provider: video and web elements, Manwin Canada
-
Sushil Rai
-
digital compositor: Incessant Rain Studios
Assistant Director
-
Thomas Ahern
-
second second assistant director: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Aurore Lance
-
second assistant director: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
Production Management
-
Traceigh Scottel
-
production supervisor: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Joseph White
-
unit production manager: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
Art Department
-
Nicole Scoppa
-
set decorator: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
Editorial
-
Mark Smirnoff
-
digital intermediate Post Executive: Modern Videofilm
Other
-
Lukas Haas
-
thanks / the producers would like to thank
Music Department
-
Judson Crane
-
musician: celeste & percussion / orchestral arrangements / score producer
-
Laura Katz
-
music licensing & clearance: Houlihan Film Music
-
Ryan Lott
-
musician: piano / synthesizers designed and programmed by
-
Jonny Rodgers
-
musician: acoustic & electric guitars / musician: guitar / score producer
Costume Department
-
Amy Habacker
-
key costumer: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
Camera Department
-
Stuart Allen
-
technocrane operator: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Michael Arisohn
-
set lighting technician: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Evan Dowgin
-
grip: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
John Gozzi
-
dolly grip: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Billy Green
-
camera operator: additional photography, New Jersey/New York / steadicam operator: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Erin Henning
-
first assistant camera: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Linda Kallerus
-
still photographer: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Ki Kim
-
additional set lighting technician
-
Caitlin Machak
-
second assistant camera: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Lionel Marks
-
video assist: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Ian O'Neill
-
grip: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Amber Rosales
-
camera loader: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Kyle Simmons
-
set lighting technician: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Brian Smith
-
best boy grip: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Dave Steinberg
-
set lighting technician: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
-
Dan Trauger
-
grip: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
Location Management
-
Michael McGrail
-
location manager: additional photography, New Jersey/New York
Script Department
-
Leslie Zak
-
script supervisor additional photography
Movie title data and credits provided by