X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
Senua's Saga: Hellblade II
Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door
XDefiant
Galacticare
Paper Trail
RKGK / Rakugaki
Lorelei and the Laser Eyes
Read Only Memories: Neurodiver
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
MAY MOVIE PREVIEW
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga
The Garfield Movie
Hit Man
Babes
Back to Black
IF
The Strangers: Chapter 1
Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes
The Fall Guy
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
MAY TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
Evil S4
The Big Cigar
Bridgerton S3
Outer Range S2
Ashley Madison: Sex, Lies & Scandal
Spacey Unmasked
Interview With the Vampire S2
Dark Matter
See All
Music
New Albums
Billie Eilish: Hit Me Hard and Soft
ZAYN - Room Under the Stairs
Beth Gibbons: Lives Outgrown
Childish Gambino: Atavista
Kings of Leon: Can We Please Have Fun
Dua Lipa: Radical Optimism
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Sia: Reasonable Woman
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
Cursed (2020)
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Leila Gerstein
executive producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Frank Miller
executive producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Wheeler
executive producer / producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Zetna Fuentes
executive producer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cast & Crew
Directed By
Jon East
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Nettheim
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Zetna Fuentes
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah O'Gorman
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Written By
Frank Miller
based on the book by / created by
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Wheeler
based on the book by / created by / teleplay by
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
William Wheeler
teleplay by
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Leila Gerstein
teleplay by
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Janet Lin
teleplay by
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rachel Shukert
teleplay by
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Robbie Thompson
teleplay by
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Cast
Katherine Langford
Nimue
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Devon Terrell
Arthur
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gustaf Skarsgård
Merlin
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Sharman
The Weeping Monk
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sebastian Armesto
King Uther Pendragon / Uther Pendragon
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lily Newmark
Pym
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Shalom Brune-Franklin
Sister Igraine
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Peter Mullan
Father Carden
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emily Coates
Sister Iris
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Billy Jenkins
Squirrel
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matt Stokoe
Gawain
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jasper Jacob
Sir Borley
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Adaku Ononogbo
Kaze
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clive Russell
Wroth the Tusk Commander
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ashley Bannerman
Cora (Faun Woman)
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Polly Walker
Lady Lunete
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sofia Oxenham
Eydis
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jóhannes Haukur Jóhannesson
Cumber the Ice King
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sophie Harkness
Sister Celia
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nikolaj Dencker Schmidt
Dof
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Zoe Waites
The Widow
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bella Dayne
Red Spear / Guinevere
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Catherine Walker
Lenore
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Whipp
Jonah (Nimue's Father)
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Youssef Kerkour
Pellam - Fisherman
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bryony Miller
Brioni
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Natasha Culzac
Isma
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Peter Guinness
Sir Ector
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Terence Maynard
Brother Salt
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sean Gilder
Bors
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Angus Wright
Sir Steuben
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jojo Macari
Mogwan
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Caroline Lee-Johnson
Abbess Nora
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hugh Simon
Lucien
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Miles Yekinni
Bergerum
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Beau Fowler
Tusk Warrior 1
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Siu-see Hung
Sister 1
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lovelace Akpojaro
Gustave the Healer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clare Holman
Lady Cacher
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Perry Fitzpatrick
Bu'Luf
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ayesha Antoine
Polly the Healer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Julian Seager
Florentin the Miller
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Ebulué
G'Rej
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Quartley
Abbott Wicklow
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Brake
Brother Theophilius
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kieran O'Brien
Reith
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clive Francis
Pope Abel
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Florence Hunt
Nimue (Aged 10)
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Olwen Fouéré
Yeva
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jaye Griffiths
Lady Marion
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andre Nightingale
Red Paladin 1
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tobi King Bakare
Josse
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Antonio Magro
Elliduc
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amanda Gordon
Villager
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rafi Fraser
Young Arthur
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kaine Zajaz
Benum
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Freddie Hawkins
Shortshanks
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Richard Pepple
Sir Tor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Holly Bodimeade
Faun Scout
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Paddy Rowan
Hunter #1
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ella Prebble
Nimue (Aged 5)
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alice McMillan
Sobbing Barmaid
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jennifer Saayeng
Druna
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Olivia Pearson
Voice in the Woods
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jun Hwang
Tusk Warrior 3
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Selva Rasalingam
Dizier
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Miranda Heath
Villager #2
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Manvir Bawa
Boy 1
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Joe Cook
Fire-Maned Servant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nicholas Boulton
Sir Bedivere
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rico Canadinhas
Boy 2
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Eiry Shi
Amvri / Snake Girl
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Stanley
Villager #1
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kola Bokinni
Paryaat
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Yan Shi
Father Snake
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sandra Teles
Clothilde
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Guy Williams
Elder #2
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Marcus Onilude
Red Paladin 1
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Edward Judge
Aaron
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Charlie McGonagle
Peasant Boy
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kate Duchêne
Wulfryth
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Samuel Oatley
Red Paladin 2
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
James Eeles
Miller
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Robin Pearce
Footman at the Gates
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ben Peel
Red Paladin at the Gates
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Neil Ashton
Red Paladin Commander
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Gabriel Akuwudike
Ortho
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Richard Henderson
Gaston
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jordan Turk
Viking
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lola Shaw
Moon Wing Girl
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Pete Lee-Wilson
Dentist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Joel Morris
Keth
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alun Raglan
Commander Vallus
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Carl Andersson
Somber Viking
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Christopher Sciueref
Captain Anax
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Louis Martin
Longstones
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Aidan Knight
Cups
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ólafur Darri Ólafsson
Rugen the Leper King
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Paul Clayton
Ladislas (Jonah's Father)
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Fearn
Town Crier
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Produced By
Alex Boden
producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Chapman
line producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ben Holt
production executive
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mike Horvath
production executive
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Janet Lin
co-executive producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rachel Shukert
producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Silenn Thomas
co-executive producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robbie Thompson
co-executive producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
William Wheeler
consulting producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Music
Jeff Russo
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katherine Langford
Episodes, null - null
Cinematography
Damian Bromley
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stuart Howell
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Balazs Bolygo
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Friend
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sound
Michael Alcantara
audio description recordist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Bain
sound mixer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alex Collin
sound trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robert Eklund
adr mixer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maria Kelly
adr recordist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Forbes Noonan
re-recording mixer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tim Partridge
boom operator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nicky Poulton
Sound Post Producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Duncan Price
adr supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
John Richards
assistant re-recording mixer / additional re-recording mixer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Roberts
dialogue editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nipu Singh
premix engineer / re-recording mixer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alex Stylianou
adr recordist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hanna Tailleur
2nd assistant sound
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Danton Tanimura
sound designer / supervising sound editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Burak Topalakci
sound designer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Barbara Cochetas
assistant re-recording mixer
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Philip Clements
foley mixer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Catherine Thomas
foley artist / foley mixer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Anna Wright
foley artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Stewart
foley editor
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael Fragomeni
adr mixer
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gustaf Jackson
dialogue editor
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Elias
sound effects editor
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emma Butt
a.d.r. recordist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rebecca Glover
Foley Mixer / foley artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Grant
sound trainee dailies
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Fredrik Lantz
adr recordist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Meltem Baytok
foley artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Cathcart-Jones
adr recordist: Iceland
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Space Crate
remote ADR
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joe Furness
source connect engineer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Edward Guy
assistant dialogue editor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tony Kiernan
adr recordist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jeremy Brown
Production Sound Mixer 2nd Unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ben Goodall
foley editor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mark Hinkley
boom operator second unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Danny Richards
second unit sound assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Sissons
sound mixer second unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Editing
Crispin Green
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Singleton
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dan Crinnion
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Philip Hookway
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
St. John O'Rorke
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
William Oswald
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Casting Director
Kate Rhodes James
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Production Design
Catrin Meredydd
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Art Direction
Jono Moles
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Vicki Stevenson
supervising art director
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Hardy
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Wilkinson
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Keith Dunne
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul Ghirardani
supervising art director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Caroline Story
supervising art director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Set Design
Maggie Musial
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Costumes
Marianne Agertoft
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Makeup
Charlotte Allen
prosthetics trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ali Barnett
crowd hair and makeup artist: daily
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Laura Beard
crowd hair & make up artist / hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sophie Brown
Key hair and makeup artist to #1 / key hair stylist / key makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sim Camps
Hair and Stunt Supervisor / hair supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katie Cresser
Crowd Hair and Makeup Artist Daily
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dana Degan
makeup artist daily / makeup artist: dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jennifer Drew
prosthetic makeup artist / prosthetics sculptor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Diandra Ferreira
crowd hair & makeup artist / hair stylist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Serena Grace
crowd hair and makeup
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Carly Guy
crowd make-up: hair and fx daily / hair stylist: crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies / special makeup effects artist: crowd, dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jess Heath
prosthetic makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elizabeth Eva Hedley
special makeup effects artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jennifer Hymus
prosthetics trainee / prosthetic makeup trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Samuel James
wig maker
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Leah Jenkins
prosthetic makeup trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Olivia Jerrard
prosthetic makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Faith Johnston
hair and makeup artist daily / hair stylist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stefanie Kemp
prosthetic makeup supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jasmin Lawry
hair trainee / makeup trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bethany Leigh
prosthetic makeup trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Anna Lubbock
hair & makeup artist: crowd
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Lyons
special effects teeth
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Horacio Martinez
prosthetic makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Annie McConnell
trainee prosthetics / prosthetics trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul McGuinness
special makeup effects artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joanne McNaughton
assistant makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rhiannon Morrell
crowd makeup and hair / hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gloria Peñaranda
hair stylist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emily Porter
hair & makeup artist / hair stylist / makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lara Prentice
hair & makeup artist / hair stylist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah-Jane Pucci
Crowd Prosthetic make up artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jenny Rhodes-McLean
hair and makeup supervisor / hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Adrian Rigby
makeup and prosthetics artist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies / prosthetic makeup artist: dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sophie Ellen Roberts
hair & makeup trainee / hair trainee / makeup trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lucy Rowley
main team: makeup artist / hair & makeup artist / hair stylist / makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Shamirah Sairally
crowd makeup artist / makeup artist: crowd
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hannah Scott
hair puncher
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rajpar Shah
prosthetic makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sam Shuck
makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Laura Sim
design assistant trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emma J. Slater
hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lily Sumner
Hair and Makeup and Prosthetics Junior / junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist / junior prosthetic makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Malwina Suwinska
special make up effects artist: hair stylist, daily
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charlotte Thame
daily hair and makeup artist crowd / hair stylist: crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Harriet Thompson
Crowd Hair & Make up Artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Peter Tindall
special makeup effects artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Naomi Tolan
hair stylist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charlotte Trendell
hair and makeup junior dailies / junior hair stylist: dailies / junior makeup artist: dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tytti Vaaleri
prosthetics trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maya Wareing
Hair and Makeup Crowd Junior: Daily / junior hair stylist: crowd, dailies / junior makeup artist: crowd, dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Natalie Wickens
hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emily Wilcox
makeup & prosthetics trainee / makeup trainee / prosthetics trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Erika Ökvist
Hair: Make-Up & Prosthetics Designer / hair designer / makeup designer / prosthetics designer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sophie Louise Davis
Crowd Makeup Artist: Dailies
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sorcha Fisher
make-up trainee / makeup trainee
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Brian Kinney
special makeup effects artist
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Olney
special makeup effects artist
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nicola Sacks
daily crowd hair and makeup trainee / crowd hair and makeup trainee
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alessandro Ballacci
crowd makeup and prosthetics artist: dailies
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jess Bass
assistant makeup artist
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katie Beveridge
makeup and hair crowd dailies
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alison Hanken
hair & make up artist crowd: daily
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jessie Walwin
daily: makeup, hair and prosthetic artist / hair stylist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies / prosthetic makeup artist: dailies
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Zoe Kettel
special makeup effects artist
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sara Austin
crowd daily hair and makeup artist / hair stylist: crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maisie Caen-Reilly
makeup trainee / hair trainee: crowd / makeup trainee: crowd
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amy Kyprianou
daily crowd hair and makeup trainee
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Molly Peters
hair: makeup and prosthetics artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kessiah Arthur
crowd special effects make up artist / crowd special make up effects artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joanna Masiewicz
Crowd Daily Hair and Make-up Artist / crowd special effects make up artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kiera Mayhew
daily hair and makeup junior
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Laura Bernice Watson
makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Frances Darvell White
crowd hair and makeup artist / hair and makeup artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Leanne Alison White
hair and makeup artist dailies/crowd
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Soaf Wyatt
special makeup effects artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Demi Amat
prosthetics
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Flora Davies
hair and makeup trainee daily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Maddy Davis
daily hair & makeup trainee
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Samantha Easey
additional makeup artist: daily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Georgina Gabbie
crowd hair & makeup dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jules Grace
hair trainee / makeup trainee
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jules Greenan
daily hair and makeup artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sofi Keenan
Hair and makeup daily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ruth Pease
Crowd Daily Hair and Make-up Artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Emma Procter
special makeup effects artist: makeup artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Aine Thomas
makeup trainee
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mariona Trias
daily hair & make up artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Chloe Southall
makeup artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sam Clark
hair and makeup trainee
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alexandra Vlcek
crowd makeup daily
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Angie White
crowd makeup trainee daily
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Linzi Bowen
crowd hair
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Special Effects
Andy Adam
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Archie Bones
special effects assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Samuel Mcgrath
special effects assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gordon Quigley
special effects assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
John Schoonraad
special effects: sfx guts
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Smith
special effects
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joe White
special effects technician
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark White
special effects floor supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jackson Wise
special effects technician
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Max Costello
special effects technician
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Meddings
special effects supervisor
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Luke Rutter
special effects technician
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Stanbury
special effects floor supervisor
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Perry Costello
special effects
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Visual Effects
Balakrishnan Alagarsamy
DNEG
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Josh Antonio
matchmove artist: DNEG
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kevin Antony
fx td
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Haruniya Ariyarajah
technology support
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hasan Balable
assistant technical director: DNEG
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Keith Barton
technical support: Milk Visual Effects
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elliot Best
visual effects editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Preetham Tej Boddu
roto prep supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Adam Brenn
technology support
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sule Bryan
DNEG TV
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ledicia Castro
lidar scanning/cyberscanning: Lidar Lounge
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Arunkumar Chandrasekaran
Roto Prep Supervisor: Dneg
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Guillaume Charron
compositor: visual effects
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ross Clark
lidar and photogrammetry cyberscanning supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hannah Connolly
visual effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katie Coombs
vfx assistant editor: dneg
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mauricio Cuencas
visual effects resource coordinator: milk
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tyler Deck
visual effects producer: Mr. X
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bhardwaj Divyanshu
visual effects
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tracie Donais
digital compositor: DNEG
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amy Felce
matchmove lead: Milk VFX
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Pablo García Soriano
colour supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Boyan Georgiev
Layout / Lighting TD
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Diego González Cortés
lead 3D artist: DNEG TV
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Meg Guidon
visual effects executive producer / visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Yashvanth Guru
visual effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lyndon Hamer
digital artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ashlyn Hardie
visual effects co-producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jamie Harris
visual effects editor: Milk Visual Effects
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Natalie Henry
visual effects production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dave Houghton
visual effects supervisor: Netflix
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Vanathi Jayalakshmi
visual effects artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Yann Jouannic
VFX resource manager: MrX
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Juvin_c
visual effects artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Spiros Kalomiris
senior lighting technical director
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robin Konieczny
head of environments: DNEG TV
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ritesh Kumar
Build/Asset Supervisor Dneg
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Shekhar Lahase
matchmove artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Demis Lyall-Wilson
in-house artist: Netflix
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gowtham Mahalingam
Line Producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clara Martinez
visual effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sinead McCormack
VFX Assistant Coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hannah McIntosh
visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Netflix
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Meeka McLean
visual effects assistant editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul McVeigh
lead visual effects data wrangler: Netflix
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Juan Ignacio Menchaca
visual effects editor: DNEG
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sasha Mitchell
3d cyberscanning lidar services: Lidar Lounge
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tamara Mitchell
lidar and photogrammetry cyberscanning supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Shannon Moran
VFX editor: Dneg
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amina Muench
3d generalist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Munns
colourist: DNEG
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tomas Munzar
senior compositor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sue Nelson
lead compositor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sophie Newton
assistant colourist: DNEG
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clare Norman
visual effects executive producer: Milk Visual Effects
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sivanath P.S
visual effects artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Abhishek Padia
matchmove and rotomation artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Pankajepatel
3d Artist at MR.X: visual effects
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Pankaj E. Patel
3D Asset Artist MR.X
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Connor Paterson
Look Development: Lighting & Environment Artist.
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Babette Phillips
visual effects editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lloyd Phillips
software developer: DNEG
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hari Ragavendra
matchmove artist: DNEG
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sean Ralphs
matchmove artist: milk-vfx
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rishi Rao
visual effects coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jose Rebollo Redondo
Editorial IO Assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ryan Ruiz
cfx senior: Mr. X
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Niki Ryan
lead compositor: Dneg
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Desiree Ryden
visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Karthikswamy Sangumani
CG Crowd Department Supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sean Santiago
visual effects executive: Netflix
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarathkumar.ps
visual effects artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Benjamin Sayers
visual effects assistant editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Schembri
visual effects producer: DNEG TV
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maxine Schnepf
VFX Resources Manager: Mr X
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lizzie Shiers
assistant technical director: Dneg
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Vishnu Simha
3d modeling artist at dneg: credited
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nishant Subrahmanian
visual effects production manager
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Patrick Taillefer
tracking & layout lead: Mr. X
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rebecca Vujanovic
visual effects producer: Netflix
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eva Wagner
Roto/Prep supervisor: DnegTV
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kaluram Whanamane
VFX Compositer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Williamson
vfx line producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
David James Wood
cyberscanning technician / 3D Scanning Technician
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ciaran Crowley
visual effects supervisor: milk-vfx
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Artur Drozdowicz
cg artist: Freefolk
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sian Fenner
visual effects coordinator
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Fidler
visual effects editor: Freefolk / visual effects editor
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Freefolk
visual effects artist
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Harin Hirani
CG Supervisor: Freefolk
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eddy Idriss
digital compositor
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jansen McCord
CG Artist: Freefolk
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Murgatroyd
visual effects supervisor
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Simon-Pierre Puech
digital compositor: Freefolk
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Neil Roche
rigging supervisor: Milk VFX
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ergin Sanal
compositor
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rob Sheridan
digital compositor: Freefolk
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Giacomo Sotgiu
visual effects line producer: Freefolk
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Marco Wehe
Pipeline TD: Freefolk
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stephen Bennett
compositor: DNEG
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Assistant Director
Aoife Doyle
base pa
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Thom McNally
third assistant director
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Beacham
second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Huey Kerrigan
key second assistant director
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bruno Tormos
crowd pa: dailies
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rosie O'Sullivan
floor runner
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emyr Glyn Rees
second assistant director
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Glen Carroll
third assistant director
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
David Underwood
additional third assistant director
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Marcus Catlin
first assistant director
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sean Clayton
additional second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matthew Hanson
first assistant director
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bianca Bain
floor runner dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Dall
first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Excell
third assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Jerome Gill
second assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Hillary
third assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jim Imber
first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gabriel Lippe
floor runner
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Terry Bamber
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Pandora Showan
crowd 2nd assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Patrick James Stephens
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jonathan Stern
Set PA: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Illias Thoms
crowd third assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nige Watson
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ada Stachura
floor runner dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Production Management
Clare Buxton
post-production supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Clementson
unit manager
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joshua Hibberd
unit manager
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Oliver Cockerham
unit production manager
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kevin Jenkins
unit manager: Deepcut
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Art Department
Claire Anderton
action prop buyer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Marc Ashmore
carpenter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dave Blacker
Chargehand: dressing props
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alan Brooker
Drapesmaster
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elisa Brown
assistant buyer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jamie Brown
carpenter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Caldow
concept artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Danny Cumberbatch
set dresser
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Garry Dawson
property master
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Georgina Devine
art department assistant / junior draughtsman
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Dilworth
construction manager
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Becca Djan
assistant set decorator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ian Dunne
hod carpenter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Egan
Chargehand Carpenter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Craig Gilroy
draughtsperson
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joanna Guillemot
scenic painter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
David Hartnett
construction rigger
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joey Hodges
greensman
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrew Holland
dressing props
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matthew James Howe
carpenter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Samantha Kelm
Prop painter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nigel Kirk
hod painter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tony Knight
chargehand props
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dougie Lankston
supervising props storeman
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Lees
concept artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Marcus Levers-George
junior draftsperson
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joe Linfield
assistant property master
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bea L. Manzanara
s/by Painter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah McClarence
assistant buyer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Orphea Merz-Copeland
petty cash buyer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lucy Moles
construction coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rafael Morant
principal concept artist / senior concept artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dan Mort
sculptor: DRS Construction
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ellie Murphy
production buyer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lara Murray
hod scenic painter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rose Noble
Art Department Coordinator / Co Ordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robert O'Brien
carpenter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Greg Page
Assistant Storeman: art department
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ben Pearson
props
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
John Pickersgill
carpenter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Otis Poole-Evans
carpenter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
George Price
set dresser
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Aoife Reed
art department assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dominique Sanglier
graphic designer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Skinner
Junior Prop Maker
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Roxy Stapleton
assistant set decorator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amanda Ward
scenic painter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Christopher Waugh
greens/set dressing / greensman
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ian Way
set dresser
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charles Wightman
carpenter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lisa Williams
lead graphic designer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Louis Wilson
storeman
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lucy Wyborn
action props assistant buyer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eléonore Cremonese
assistant art director
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rachel Garlick
storyboard artist
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
William Gibson
Construction HOD Rigger
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Seb Palmer
carpenter
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paula Maestro
assistant draper
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alessio di Giovacchino
Draper
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Veronica Kenworthy
petty cash buyer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kieran Cumberbatch
set dresser
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lisa Curry
draper
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jeff Read
concept artist
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Natalie Cura
petty cash buyer
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Diana Denisova
set dec painter
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Draper
Draper
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matt Hill
concept artist
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nicola M. Landy
set decoration coordinator
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jannecke Nilsen
Assistant Set Decorator: Additional Photography
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eleanor Andrews
assistant set decorator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Anstey
petty cash buyer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stephanie Bell
props painter
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kieran Belshaw
concept artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Blacker
dressing props
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Octavia Crawford Collins
petty cash buyer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hannah Fawcett
set dec trainee
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rosa Harton
assistant set decorator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Celestria Kimmins
daftsperson
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lilly Robbins
stand-by props
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dale Walters
props: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul Beeson
plasterer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Elliot Coogan
standby art director
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jillian Drujon
Draper
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Harry Elvidge
rigger
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
James Horne
graphics assistant: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Timeyin Jones
props
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Karen Krizanovich
research
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Isobel Mackenzie
assistant graphic designer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Annie Neilson
graphic assistant: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Nina Raines
Props painter: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Joseph Rogers
daily dressing props
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alice Wigley
assistant set decorator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Betty Woodhouse
graphic assistant: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rhoslyn Butler
drapes assistant / leather action props
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clémence Olive
prop maker: dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Leanne Geddes
set dresser
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jorge Luis Vera-Deleyto
sculptor
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Stunts
Luis Miguel Arranz
stunt performer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chloe Badham
Stunt & Horse Department Co-ordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Dent
stunt coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clayton Grover
stunt double: Gustaf Skarsgård
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maurice Lee
fight coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Adam Smith
utility stunts
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Thomas Billings
stunt performer
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Billy Clements
stunt performer: Paladin Monk / stunt performer: Trinity Guard / stunts
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jazzmin Lusher
spact
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tomás Paredes
stunt performer
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Leggett
stunt performer
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Catherine Peck
stunt performer / Stunt Double: Katherine Langford
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Oli Ward
stunt performer / stunt actor / utility stunts
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Saskia Allen
Stunt double: Katherine Langford / Stunt double: Dagmar
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Phil Campbell
stunt performer / stunt double: Devon Terrell
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
David Chapman
stunt performer / stunts
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tim Davies
Stunt Double: Matt Stokoe / stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
André Layne
stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Harvey Taylor
stunt performer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Finn Allan
stunt fighter
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Miguel Ángel Arranz
stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jamie Biddulph
stunt fighter / stunt double - pellam - fisherman
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Epstein
stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Simon Lawman
stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Pavey
stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rob Pavey
stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eldredd Wolf
stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chloé Worrall
stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Peter Alberti
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Adam Basil
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rachelle Beinart
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alexander Bracq
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Neil Chapelhow
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dan Chapman
water safety
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tom Cotton
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Isky Fay
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
David Garrick
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Renato Gjini
stunts
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Richard Hall
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Miguel Ángel Luque
stunt performer / stunt rider
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lucy Jayne Murray
stunt double: Holly Bodimeade
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Haruka Ohshima
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lauren Okadigbo
Fey Girl
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ansko Pitkänen
stunt rider
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Oleg Podobin
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Andrej Riabokon
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jon Slayer
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kevin Smith
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ian Songhurst
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jonathan Staples
Special Action Performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Liam Thompson
Combat stunts
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lukas Tomsik
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Shelly Ward
stunt actor: Kalek
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lydia Wheatley
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Animation
Eddy Martinez
animator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Hutchison
lead animator
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alex Alvarez
animator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Berkley
animator
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eliot Speed
animator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sendhil Varadharajan
organic modeler env modeler
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stafford Lawrence
Animation Supervisor: DNEG
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Josh Mucca
3d animator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ezra Waddell
key animator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Editorial
Andrew Cave
on-line editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Greg Fisher
colorist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
James Ian Gray
lab technician
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dean Harding
first assistant editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hugh Howlett
assistant colourist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ben Jones
technologist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robert Kirkwood
second assistant editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Kraus
dailies producer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Pratt
on-line editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emily Russul Saib
grade assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kate Wilson
post-production coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Rodgers
colorist
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andrew MacRitchie
additional editor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emilie Hoggarth
assistant lab technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dan Youlton
assistant lab technician: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kimberley Coupland
second assistant editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Other
Henrihs Ahmadejevs
stand-in: Sebastian Armesto
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ibrahim Ajala
Payroll Accountant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Louis Blakeney
production assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Richard Blenkiron
stand-in: Billy Jenkins
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nat Bocking
prophand
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lydia Cartwright
assistant: Katherine Langford
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Anna Chazelle
Writers' Assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charlotte Dent
horse master
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sam Dent
horse master
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alexandra Doyle
stand in: Lily Newmark
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Dryden
security lead
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Zachary Fox
producer's assistant: alex boden
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Helen Fulton
consultant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Giles
Crowd Runner
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Catherine Jones
hod standby armourer / standby armourer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Paul Latchford
security
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tim Lewis
master armourer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eugene Matthew
accounts assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elizabeth McCafferty
Nimue Stand In / nimue body double
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tina Pisano
1st assistant accountant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Claudia Rubner
location marshal
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jay Salomon
set pa
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lois Saunders
production assistant: additional photography
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bradley Craig Sinclair
production assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Tarry
financial controller
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kari-Ann Trachmann
Horse Groom
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Heather Varley
horse department
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dylan Vial
production secretary
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Naomi Weiner
production assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kate Wilson
travel and accommodation coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Thomas Worship
double and stand-in to gustaf skarsgård
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Harriet Crate
floor runner: 2nd unit
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nic Benns
title sequence director
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jay Finlayson
location marshall
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Miki Kato
title sequence designer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Massey
hod standby armourer
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alex Taylor
assistant production coordinator
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Peter Terry
stand-in for Father Carden
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Imola Unger
floor runner: dailies
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maria De Ferry
additional floor runner: dailies
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nina Jalava
stand-in/photo double: Catherine Walker
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stewart Jones
production staff
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tack Baldwin
safety
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Adrian Derrick-Palmer
Stand In: Josse
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sophie Graham
set pa
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jazzmin Lusher
horse department
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Coral Messam
movement coach
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Atkin Mustafa
accounts trainee
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Abbey Butler
Stand-in: Katherine Langford
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dan Chapman
safety
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Troy Dixon
double
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Karl Farrer
stand-in for selva rasalingam
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mark Green
Extras
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Lex Lamprey
stand-in
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Aravindkumar Madhayan
production coordinator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Simon Manley
stand-in
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Andy Piers Morris
water safety
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Trudie Stottor
chaperone
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Johanna Thea
stand-in
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Georgia Sheelagh Totten
base production assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Erika Young-Storz
production coordinator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Franki Hackett
riding double
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Megan Owen
Horse rider
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Dix
runner
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Waide
stand-in
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Music Department
Ellie Cumming
additional orchestrator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Natalia Goldstein
Score Editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ayana Haviv
singer: main title
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael Perfitt
score engineered and mixed by
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dan Raziel
music editor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jeff Russo
main title
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Perrine Virgile
composer: additional music
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sammy Sanfilippo
music preparation
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
David Shipps
conductor
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alan Umstead
orchestra contractor/concertmaster
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nick Spezia
score recording engineer
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jasper LeMaster
pro tools operator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Shamirah Sairally
crowd makeup artist: daily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Casting Department
Gordon Cowell
casting associate
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gabriella Summer Wolf
casting assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Costume Department
Dayna Ali
junior design assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lindsey Archer
crowd costume assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Heather Bagley
senior costume maker
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Fiona Barty
senior jewellery modeller
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Fay Bescoby
crowd daily
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kaniez Braganza
textile artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Georgina Brown
principal costume standby
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daniela Cazmal
costume assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nikki Connor
crowd supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Amy-Louise Costello
crowd costumer: dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emily Curtis
wardrobe manager
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Oliver Doherty
Costume illustrator / costume illustrator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dominic Meyrick-Brook
Leather Worker
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lynne Donoghue
costume cutter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Niamh Doyle
costume buyer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alice Driscoll
crowd costume daily
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elizabeth Farrer
costumer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rebecca Gale
textile junior
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Juliana Georgiou-Lormand
costume maker
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Carla Jean Heron
principal costume junior
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jack Oliver Hopkins
principle costume maker / Principle costume maker
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jez Hunt
leather craftsman
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dennis Bach Jensen
costume maker
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elizabeth Kane
principal standby
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eileen Suzanne Zita Kelly
costume prop modeller
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah June Mills
assistant costume designer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charlie Poole
principal costume standby
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hannah Elizabeth Richards
Senior breakdown textile artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emma Richardson
crowd costume assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charlotte Riddington
costume maker/leather worker
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Rebekah Russell
costume coordinator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Karen Frances Smith
Principal Cutter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Linea Stenfors
costume effects artist
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katy Taylor
assistant costume designer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bryony Tofton
costume maker
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael Weldon
costume supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elaine Andrew
costume maker
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Leanne Geddes
senior textile artist
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Neula Hilton
chief textile artist
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kate Lawson
senior textile artist
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chloe Stanyon
principal leather modeler
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kitty Bennett
buyer
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lottie Jepson
Junior Buyer / Junior Design Assistant
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lisa Mitton
crowd costume assistant
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Justine Warhurst
key costumer
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Alice Nairn
costume breakdown daily
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Katherine Aspinall
buyer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jake Collier
principal leather modeler
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eleanor Davidson
crowd standby daily
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Becky Goodacre
breakdown artist
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elizabeth Webb
assistant costume designer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hetty Boyd-Wallis
costume trainee
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emily Morris
breakdown artist
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Louise Patey
Junior Costume Maker
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elle Wilson
assistant costume designer
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Hollie Danby
costume assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Caroline Hill
costume supervisor: consultant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kelly J Morgan
Milliner
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Tamsin Thorne
costume assistant: daily
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Molly Unthank
set costumer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Darrell Warner
Costume Concept Artist
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Martha Welles
Dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Elaine Mansouri
costume maker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Anne Thomson
costume maker
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Camera Department
Matthew Bailey
carpenter
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Cameron Berry
rigger
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matthew Budd
key grip
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Spencer Butcher
grip trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Max Christopher
rigging electrician
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Will Clements
digital imaging technician
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Stephen Delahunt
electrical rigger
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Fitzpatrick
h o d rigger
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matt Hains
grip: "b" camera
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Neil Hawkins
electrician dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Peter Lowden
focus puller: b camera
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jake McClean Walker
first assistant camera: dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael Montgomery-Salter
camera trainee: Main Unit Dailies
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Charlie Paddock
rigging electrician
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nathan Porter
lighting console operator
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Quan
aerial drone cinematographer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Duncan Riedl
charge hand electric / gaffer
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bob Shipsey
2nd Unit DoP / a camera operator: additional photography / b camera operator/dice unit
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bradley Craig Sinclair
grip trainee
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Spring
electrical rigger
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mark Sullivan
genny op / best boy
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Owen Varley
electrician
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Joshua Wilson
grip assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chris Stones
best boy
9 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Andy Lowe
gaffer
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mia Castles
camera trainee
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Vianney Kernanet
electrician / electrician: additional photography / electrician: dailies
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Milos Moore
director of photography: second unit
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Wells
additional photography key grip / Second Unit Grip
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mihalis Margaritis
steadicam/b camera operator: additional photography / b camera operator: dailies
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Bishop
a camera operator / steadicam
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Henry Bridges
drone pilot / cable cam operator
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Luke Cairns
first assistant camera: A camera
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Roisin Colleran
camera trainee: main unit / second assistant camera: splinter unit
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jason Cuddy
first assistant camera: dailies
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tom Dunne
focus puller: "a" camera
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dan Huntley
grip: b camera
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tony Kay
camera and steadicam operator / A Camera operator: Steadicam / A camera operator/steadicam / A camera operator: Steadicam
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Evelina Engberg Norgren
assistant camera
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Steve Petrie
video operator
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Philip List Shipsey
camera trainee: main unit
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jay Stevens
Rigging Spark
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Julian Zarzoso-Lowe
clapper loader: a camera
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Gabriel Albuquerque
video operator
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
M. Bulman Arshehit
second assistant "c" camera additional
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Simon Ridgway
still photographer
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matthew Stanley
video trainee: dailies
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robert Viglasky
still photographer
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Chrys Antoniou
camera trainee: dailies
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eva Bartschi Klein
camera trainee: dailies
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Howard Colin
digital imaging technician: dailies
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Emil Davidov
a camera: additional photography / "a" camera first assistant: additional photography
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lauren Jones
lighting technician
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robert Monteith
video assist trainee: dailies - Additional Photography
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ludovic Robert
still photographer
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Tim Battersby
camera operator: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Nathanael Bauer
dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Christopher B Broomfield
electrician: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mischa Chaleyer-Kynaston
video operator: splinter unit
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Esther Collins
camera trainee
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mike Foyle
drone pilot
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Clare Fuller
second assistant camera: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael Gazda
camera trainee: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Anna Höwing
video assist trainee: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sammy Johnson
second assistant camera: 2nd unit, dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Matt Jopling
second assistant "a" camera 2nd unit
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Josh Lee
b: camera operator
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Edward Lomas
camera trainee: dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jacob Ward
video playback operator dailies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Micaela Assaad
camera trainee: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jamie Barnett
Camera Trainee Dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Jake Buckley
electrician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Georgina Cook
b camera second assistant: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Barney Davis
'c' camera operator: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Bernard Esterhuysen
phantom camera technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Adam Forde
video operator: VFX unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Oliver Lemmings
grip trainee: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Suellen Meidell
grip trainee
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Angus Mitchell
a camera clapper loader: 2nd unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Samantha Patterson
focus puller b camera
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Evangeline Perkins
second assistant camera: 2nd unit dailies- second unit
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rob Portus
Tyr Arm operator
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
David Sedgwick
second unit gaffer
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mike Valentine
underwater camera
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Carlo Vera
grip trainee
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Clive David Williams
libra head technician
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Kit Wood
Electrician Dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dean Wynton
drone pilot
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Dan Youlton
dit assistant: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Matthew King
second assistant camera: "b" camera, 2nd unit, dailies
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Location Management
Esther Aja
studio unit manager
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jason Allen
location scout
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eleri Coulten
location scout
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Elliot Sansom
location assistant
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Mandy Sharpe
location scout
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Lewis Barron
location manager
8 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Dillon Beagley
assistant unit manager
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ned Woodcraft
studio unit manager
6 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Kieran Aitken-Brown
location Marshal
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Adam Betterton
supervising location manager
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Trish Godwin
location coordinator
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Jodie Payne
location marshal
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Robin Pim
supervising location manager
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Daisy White
location assistant
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Ed Burrell
assistant unit manager
4 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Sarah Kate Lewis
assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Iona Young
location assistant
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Esther McVicar
location assistant
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Spencer Normington
location manager
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Oliver Northover
location assistant: daillies
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Asha Sharma
location manager
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Henry Austwick
location marshall
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Alex Bird
location assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Simeon Costello
location marshal
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Ali James
supervising location manager
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Daniel Metcalfe
location marshal
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Sam Millner
assistant location manager: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mohit Rajgopal
location marshall
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Thomas Rawlings
Location Marshall
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Rhiannon Richards
location marshall
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Grace Smith
location marshal: dailies
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Harry Tully
location assistant
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Mark Birch
location marshal
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Susannah Gammell
location marshal
1 Episode, 2020 - 2020
Script Department
Connie Fyans
script supervisor
10 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Michael M. Chang
script editor
7 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Madz Abbasi
2nd unit script supervisor: dailies
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Eleanor Grondin
additional script supervisor / assistant script supervisor
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Liam Hooper
script supervisor: second unit
5 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Maddison Marieges Moore
assistant script supervisor: dailies
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Debbie Shephard
script supervisor: additional photography
3 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Bex Church
assistant script supervisor
2 Episodes, 2020 - 2020
Movie title data and credits provided by