X
Close Ad
Games
Explore Games
2024 GAME PUBLISHER RANKINGS
2023 Game Awards Tracker
Xbox Game Pass
Best Games This Year
Best Games of All Time
Upcoming Releases
New PS5 Games
New Xbox Series X/S Games
New PC Games
New Switch Games
See All
New Games
New & Upcoming Games
Free & Subscription Games
Senua's Saga: Hellblade II
Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door
Galacticare
Paper Trail
Lorelei and the Laser Eyes
Read Only Memories: Neurodiver
Paper Trail
Braid Anniversary Edition
See All
Movies
Explore Movies
MAY MOVIE PREVIEW
Upcoming Movies
DVD/Blu-ray: New & Upcoming
Best Movies This Year
Best Movies of All Time
Best Movies on Netflix
Best Movies on Hulu
Best Movies on Prime Video
Best Movies on Max
Best Movies on Paramount+
See All
New Movies in Theaters
MOVIE RELEASE CALENDAR
Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga
The Garfield Movie
Hit Man
Babes
Back to Black
IF
The Strangers: Chapter 1
Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes
The Fall Guy
See All
TV Shows
Explore TV
Renew/Cancel Scorecard
Best TV Shows This Year
Apple TV+: New & Upcoming
Disney+: New & Upcoming
Hulu: New & Upcoming
Max: New & Upcoming
Netflix: New & Upcoming
Paramount+: New & Upcoming
Peacock: New & Upcoming
Prime Video: New & Upcoming
See All
New TV Shows
MAY TV PREVIEW
TV PREMIERE CALENDAR
Evil S4
The Big Cigar
Bridgerton S3
Outer Range S2
Ashley Madison: Sex, Lies & Scandal
Spacey Unmasked
Interview With the Vampire S2
Dark Matter
See All
Music
New Albums
Billie Eilish: Hit Me Hard and Soft
ZAYN - Room Under the Stairs
Beth Gibbons: Lives Outgrown
Childish Gambino: Atavista
Kings of Leon: Can We Please Have Fun
Dua Lipa: Radical Optimism
Taylor Swift: The Tortured Poets Department
Sia: Reasonable Woman
St. Vincent: All Born Screaming
Beyonce: Cowboy Carter
See All
News
Register
Register
Black Mirror
Cast & Crew
Add My Rating
Critic Reviews
User Reviews
Cast & Crew
Details
Charlie Brooker
executive producer / producer / executive producer
33 Episodes, 2011 - 2025
Annabel Jones
executive producer
33 Episodes, 2011 - 2025
Jessica Rhoades
executive producer
11 Episodes, 2023 - 2025
Bisha K. Ali
co-executive producer / executive producer
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Claudia Selby
executive producer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Genevieve Hofmeyr
executive producer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Denis Pedregosa
executive producer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Cast & Crew
Directed By
Owen Harris
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2019
Carl Tibbetts
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
James Hawes
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Toby Haynes
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Otto Bathurst
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Euros Lyn
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Brian Welsh
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Bryn Higgins
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Dan Trachtenberg
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jakob Verbruggen
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
James Watkins
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Joe Wright
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jodie Foster
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
John Hillcoat
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Colm McCarthy
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
David Slade
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Timothy Van Patten
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Anne Sewitsky
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Uta Briesewitz
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
John Crowley
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Sam Miller
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Ally Pankiw
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Written By
Charlie Brooker
written by / created by / writer / creator / creator / based on a story by / based on an original idea for Nathan Barley by / created by
29 Episodes, 2011 - 2025
William Bridges
writer / written by
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Jesse Armstrong
written by
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Konnie Huq
written by
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Christopher Morris
based on an original idea for Nathan Barley by
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Rashida Jones
teleplay by
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Michael Schur
teleplay by
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Penn Jillette
"Pain Addict" is based on a story by
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Bisha K. Ali
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Cast
Wunmi Mosaku
Katie / TV Joan's Lawyer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Monica Dolan
CS Linda Grace / Janet McCardle
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Daniel Lapaine
Dawson / Max
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Hannah John-Kamen
Selma Telse / Sonja
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Michaela Coel
Airport Stewardess / Shania
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Aaron Paul
Cliff Stanfield / Gamer691
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Anjana Vasan
Nida Huq / Space Cop
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Kenneth Collard
Doctor Dmitri Babich / Jim
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2023
Joshua James
Chris Holligan / Gordy
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Beatrice Robertson-Jones
Older May Double / Restaurant Daughter
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Charles Babalola
Tusk
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Toby Kebbell
Liam
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Rory Kinnear
Michael Callow
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Daniel Kaluuya
Bing
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Hayley Atwell
Martha
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Lenora Crichlow
Victoria Skillane
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Daniel Rigby
Jamie Salter
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Jon Hamm
Matt Trent
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Bryce Dallas Howard
Lacie Pound
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Kelly Macdonald
Karin Parke
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Wyatt Russell
Cooper Redfield
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Gugu Mbatha-Raw
Kelly Booth
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Alex Lawther
Kenny
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Malachi Kirby
Stripe
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jesse Plemons
Robert Daly
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Andrea Riseborough
Mia Nolan
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Georgina Campbell
Amy
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Rosemarie DeWitt
Marie
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Maxine Peake
Bella
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Douglas Hodge
Rolo Haynes
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Andrew Scott
Chris Gillhaney
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Anthony Mackie
Danny
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Miley Cyrus
Ashley O
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Zazie Beetz
Bo
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Annie Murphy
Joan Tait
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Samuel Blenkin
Davis McCardle
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Jessica Brown Findlay
Abi
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Jodie Whittaker
Ffion
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Lindsay Duncan
Alex Cairns
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Domhnall Gleeson
Ash
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Chloe Pirrie
Gwendolyn Harris
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Michael Smiley
Baxter
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Rafe Spall
Potter
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Alice Eve
Naomi Jayne Blestow
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Mackenzie Davis
Yorkie
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Faye Marsay
Blue Colson
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Madeline Brewer
Raiman
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jerome Flynn
Hector
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Cristin Milioti
Nanette Cole
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Joe Cole
Frank
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Letitia Wright
Nish
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Kiran Sonia Sawar
Shazia Akhand
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jake Davies
Clarke
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Brenna Harding
Sara
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Angourie Rice
Rachel
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Damson Idris
Jaden
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Yahya Abdul-Mateen II
Karl
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Josh Hartnett
David Ross
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Salma Hayek
Salma Hayek / TV Joan
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Myha'la Herrold
Pia
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Paapa Essiedu
Gaap
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Clara Rugaard
Mazey Day
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Rupert Everett
Judge Hope
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Tom Cullen
Jonas
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Donald Sumpter
Julian Hereford
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Tuppence Middleton
Jem
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Jason Flemyng
Jack Napier
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Claire Keelan
Naomi
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Oona Chaplin
Greta
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Benedict Wong
Shaun Li
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Cherry Jones
Susan
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ariane Labed
Catarina
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Susannah Doyle
Blackmailed Woman
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Denise Burse
Elder Kelly
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Owen Teague
Trick
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jimmi Simpson
Walton
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Andrew Gower
Rob
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Gina Bramhill
Coach
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Clint Dyer
Anthony
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Madison Davenport
Jack
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Topher Grace
Billy Bauer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Nicole Beharie
Theo
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kate Mara
Lana Stanfield
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Michael Cera
Beppe
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Danny Ramirez
Hector
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Daniel Portman
Stuart King
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Katherine Rose Morley
Vicky
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Tom Goodman-Hill
Tom Bilce
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Julia Davis
Judge Charity
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Amy Beth Hayes
Lucy
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Tobias Menzies
Liam Monroe
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Sinead Matthews
Sarah
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Ian Bonar
Damien
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Natalia Tena
Jennifer
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
James Norton
Ryan Pound
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Sarah Snook
Medina
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jonas Karlsson
Rasmus Sjolberg
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ken Yamamura
Shou Saito
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Frankie Wilson
Tom
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Raymond McAnally
Greg
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Produced By
Ian Hogan
co-producer / producer
12 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Barney Reisz
producer / series producer
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Emma Pike
line producer
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Louise Sutton
consulting producer / producer
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Joanne Crowther
line producer / co-producer
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Joel Stokes
co-producer / producer
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Miguel Ruz
Gran Babieka Producer / Gran Babieka Producer: Spain service producer / babieka producer: Spain service producer / gran babieka producer: spain service producer
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Laurie Borg
producer
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Nick Pitt
producer
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Mark Kinsella
co-producer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Sanne Wohlenberg
producer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Lucy Dyke
producer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Daniel Kilroy
archive producer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Mary McCarthy
line producer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Andrew Chapman
line producer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Kelly Duffell
line producer
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Philip Clarke
head of comedy: Channel 4
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Kathy Nettleship
line producer
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Rocky Bester
line producer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Angela Phillips
line producer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Benjamin Greenacre
line producer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Chris Lahr
line producer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Salvador Yagüe
line producer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Madonna Baptiste
producer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kate Glover
producer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Brett Wilson
line producer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Chio del Olmo
line producer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Georgina Lowe
producer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Alison Marlow
producer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Pam Roberts
line producer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Richard Webb
producer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Dan Winch
producer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Music
Martin Phipps
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Jon Opstad
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Stuart Earl
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Stephen McKeon
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Antony Genn
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Vince Pope
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Martin Slattery
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Geoff Barrow
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Alex Heffes
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Clint Mansell
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Bear McCreary
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Max Richter
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ben Salisbury
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Mark Isham
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Daniel Pemberton
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Atticus Ross
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Leopold Ross
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Claudia Sarne
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Sigur Rós
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Alex Somers
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Cristobal Tapia de Veer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Rival Consoles
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Ryuichi Sakamoto
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Isobel Waller-Bridge
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Volker Bertelmann
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Ames Bessada
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Adam Janota Bzowski
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Ariel Marx
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Christopher Willis
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Cinematography
Gustav Danielsson
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2019
Stephan Pehrsson
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Zac Nicholson
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Lukas Strebel
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Aaron Morton
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Stuart Bentley
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Damian Bromley
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Jake Polonsky
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Mike Spragg
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
George Steel
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Ruben Impens
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Tim Maurice-Jones
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Seamus McGarvey
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Lol Crawley
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Peter Robertson
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Ed Wild
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Catherine Lutes
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
David Luther
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
David Raedeker
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Sound
Catherine Thomas
foley recordist / foley artist
13 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Philip Clements
foley editor / foley recordist / foley recordist/editor
11 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Jim Goddard
supervising sound editor / fx editor / sound effects editor
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Adam Mendez
Foley Supervisor / foley mixer
10 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
James Ridgway
assistant re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer
9 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Rory de Carteret
adr mixer / assistant re-recording mixer
7 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Oliver Ferris
foley artist
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Stuart Hilliker
re-recording mixer
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Adam Lavis
sound studio support
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Sophia Hardman
foley mixer / foley assistant / foley editor
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Antony Bayman
Supervising Sound Editor / sound effects editor
6 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Martin Jensen
re-recording mixer
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Juraj Mravec
adr mixer / foley recordist
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Chris Ashworth
sound mixer / production sound mixer
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Luis Fernandez Garcia
mix technician / assistant sound re-recording mixer
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Andre Schmidt
dialogue editor / adr editor
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Michael Botha
adr mixer
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Jenna Lange
audio post producer / post audio producer
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Stephen Webster
dialog mixer
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Tom Deane
dialogue editor
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Rob Davidson
Foley Editor / Foley Recordist
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
James Hyde
adr mixer
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jane Lo
sound effects editor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Alex Sawyer
Dialogue and ADR Editor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sam Stubbing
sound producer
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Nick Roberts
adr mixer
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2019
Sarah Elias
sound effects editor / foley editor
4 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Matthew Skelding
dialogue editor / supervising sound editor
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Krissopher Chevannes
adr engineer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sue Harding
foley artist
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Paul Hamblin
re-recording mixer
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Jodie Campbell
sound assistant / boom operator
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Catherine Duffy
sound assistant
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Nick Baldock
adr mixer
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Darren 'Sunny' Warkentin
adr mixer
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Stefan Henrix
supervising sound editor
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Matthew Mewett
adr editor
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Steve Browell
sound designer / sound effects editor
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Michael Maroussas
dialogue editor
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Dillon Bennett
sound effects editor
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Craig Irving
re-recording mixer
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Dario Swade
foley editor
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Max Walsh
re-recording mixer
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Daniel Bodsworth
mix technician
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Doug Cooper
re-recording mixer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Keith Partridge
foley mixer / foley editor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mathias Schuster
foley editor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Mark Timms
sound mix assistant
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Gibran Farrah
assistant re-recording mixer
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Caitlin McDaid
adr mixer
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Antonio Sánchez Peñalba
boom operator
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Steve Hancock
sound maintenance engineer / sound maintenance
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Jason Bennett
sound maintenance engineer
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Forbes Noonan
adr recordist
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Ben Carr
adr mixer
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Duncan Price
dialogue editor
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
David Bowtle-McMillan
Production Sound Mixer / sound mixer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Claire Hesom
boom operator
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
David Lascelles
sound mixer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Adrian Bell
sound mixer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Kyle Koekemoer
adr assistant
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Adam Ridge
boom operator
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Kyle Pickford
1st Assistant Sound / boom operator
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Enos Desjardins
sound editor / sound effects editor
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Joakim Sundström
supervising sound editor
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Richard Benny Bentham
second assistant sound
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
William Miller
assistant re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Ruth Sullivan
foley artist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Danielle Adams
adr recordist
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Hunter Berk
adr mixer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jamie Roden
adr editor / dialogue editor / supervising sound editor
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Barnaby Smyth
foley artist
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
James Gregory
adr mixer
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Antonio J. López
Sound Assistant
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Richard Miller
sound mixer
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Tom Pallant
2nd Assistant Sound / 2nd assistant sound
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jamie Selway
re-recording mixer
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Will Stanton
assistant re-recording mixer
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ben Jeffes
sound assistant
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Steve Little
dialogue editor
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Gareth Spensley
sound effects editor
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Fraser Barber
sound mixer
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Alex Ellerington
sound effects editor
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Peter Gates
dialogue editor
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Steve Hancock
Sound Maintenance
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Rikki Hanson
sound maintenance engineer
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Stephen Lee
sound trainee
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Zak Melemendjian
dialogue editor
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Keith Nixon
additional sound
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Meltem Baytok
foley artist
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Jeremy Brown
sound recordist: second unit
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Peter S. Carlstedt
adr mixer
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Andie Derrick
foley artist
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Jon Gordon
mix tech
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Dan Green
dialogue editor
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Conor McAleese
sound trainee
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
J. Alexandra Roberts
sound assistant: Daily
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Caroline Singh
boom operator: daily
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Alastair Widgery
production sound mixer
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Greg Alberts
boom operator
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Editing
Ben Yeates
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Tony Kearns
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Jamie Pearson
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2019
Matthew Cannings
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Jon Harris
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Nicolas Chaudeurge
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Chris Barwell
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Alastair Reid
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Hazel Baillie
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Valerio Bonelli
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Mark Eckersley
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ben Lester
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Mark Davis
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jinx Godfrey
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Stephen Haren
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Tom Lindsay
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Selina Macarthur
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Mark Davies
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Tim Murrell
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Casting Director
Jina Jay
20 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Shaheen Baig
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Henry Russell Bergstein
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jeanie Bacharach
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Production Design
Joel Collins
19 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Udo Kramer
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Robyn Paiba
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Morgan Kennedy
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Daniel May
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Byron Broadbent
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
James Foster
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Nick Palmer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Catrin Meredydd
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Phil Sims
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Carol Spier
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Annie Beauchamp
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Simon Elliott
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kevin Phipps
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Art Direction
Robyn Paiba
supervising art director / art director
14 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Painting Practice
13 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Caroline Barclay
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Philip Barber
supervising art director
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Shane Bunce
supervising art director
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Greg Cleaver
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Nick Dent
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Richard Field
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Shaun Fenn
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Daniel May
vfx art director
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Nick Murray
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Greg Shaw
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Kate Wicks
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Jack Wilkinson
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Jason Clarke
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Vicky Hurley
art director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Mani Martínez
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jono Moles
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Alex Morgan
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Hauke Richter
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
David Weare
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Bill Crutcher
supervising art director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Vera Hamburguer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Lisa Hart
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Aline Leonello
assistant art director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Charlie Revai
art director / supervising art director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Fabrice Spelta
supervising art director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Damian Léon Watts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jen Ainsley
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Alejandro Fernández
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Peter Findley
supervising art director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Fernando Macian
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Katerina Michail
standby art director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Jos Richardson
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Andy Watson
senior art director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Carolyn Wilson
standby art director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Set Design
Robert Wischhusen-Hayes
9 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Mike Britton
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Kate Beckly
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Kate Guyan
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Billy Edwards
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Billy Edwards
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Maria Labuschagne
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Andrew McCarthy
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ellie Shanks
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Katie Spencer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Marta Luiza Macuga
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Rebecca Alleway
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Christie Bellairs
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Camila Ferrari
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Natalie Astridge
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Nuria Muni
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Costumes
Edward K. Gibbon
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2019
Jane Petrie
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Guy Speranza
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Natalie Ward
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Susie Coulthard
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Matthew Price
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gabrielle Spanswick
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Sharon Gilham
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Jacqueline Durran
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Sinéad Kidao
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Claire Anderson
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Stephanie Collie
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Barbara Kidd
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Maja Meschede
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Sarah Blenkinsop
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Verity Hawkes
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Suzanne Cave
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Frank Gallacher
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Makeup
Lesley Lamont-Fisher
makeup designer / hair designer / chief hair / chief hair stylist / chief makeup
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Line Kolaasaeter
makeup supervisor / hair department head / hair supervisor / makeup & hair supervisor / makeup and hair designer
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Tanya Lodge
makeup designer / hair and make-up consultant / hair stylist / make up & hair designer
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Demi Amat
prosthetic effects technician: silicone runner
7 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Marina Altomare
prosthetics effects technician: silicone runner
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Horacio Martinez
special makeup effects artist
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jane McBennett
makeup trainee / hair trainee / makeup artist
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Sandra O'Brien
hair stylist / makeup artist
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Natasha Dickson
makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jo Sweeting
hair & make-up supervisor
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Edith Morgan
makeup artist
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Kristyan Mallett
prosthetic makeup supervisor
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Mini Shah
hair supervisor / make-up and hair assistant
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Satinder Chumber
prosthetic makeup artist / silicone technician
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Chris Lyons
special effects teeth
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Cailin Nicolson
makeup artist / makeup artist: daily
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Chiara Ugolini
daily hair & make up artist
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Holly Caddy
hair and makeup artist / hair and makeup assistant
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Lisa Cartlidge
makeup artist: Daily / prosthetic artist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Emma Scott
makeup designer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Bethany Lewis
make-up trainee
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Lucy Cain
hair and make up designer
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Peter Cooper
digital sculptor/3dscanning: KM Effects / sculptor/conceptartist: KM Effects
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Nabeel Hussain
Hair & Makeup Artist
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Lucy Keel
hair and make up artist
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Joseph Koniak
hair and makeup supervisor / makeup and hair: Crowd Supervisor
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Tara McDonald
Hair & Make up Designer / Hair and Make up Designer
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Nikki Belding
dailies makeup artist
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Charlotte Le Moignan
makeup artist
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Steven Byrne
prosthetic makeup artist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Dani Casali
trainee makeup artist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Alison Hanken
daily hair & makeup artist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Nicola Iles
hair & make up artist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Scarlett McGrath
crowd hair daily
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Lisa Mustafa
hair and makeup supervisor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jessica Nixon
assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Cassie O'Brien Pollard
makeup artist and hairstylist crowd
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Debbie Ormrod
hair stylist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Shreya Patel
hair stylist: dailies / makeup artist: dailies
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ivana Primorac
hair stylist / makeup designer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Raine Rafter
key makeup artist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jeanne-Mare Raubenheimer
assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Odette Reebok
key hair stylist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Verika Van Wyk
hair stylist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Wakana Yoshihara
hair designer / makeup designer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Scotia Boyd
makeup artist
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Sonia Coppi
special makeup production manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Stefanie Coulis
daily makeup artist
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Katie Cresser
makeup dailies
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Sophie Louise Davis
prosthetic assistant
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Amy Haida
hair & make up daily
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Guðbjörg Huldís Kristinsdóttir
assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Beth Long
Daily Make Up Artist
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Pati Martí Donoghue
hair stylist / makeup artist
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Leila Mauro
hair and make-up artist
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Brenda Mckernan
special effects contact lens optician
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Geir Njarðarson
stunt prosthetics
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Silvia Platsis
makeup daily
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Hannah Scott
hair technician
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Rona Skuodas
makeup trainee: daily
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Matthew Smith
Prosthetic makeup designer / prosthetic makeup designer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Karleigh Williams
makeup artist
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Tarah-Rose Golding
Hair and Makeup Trainee: Smithereens
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Catriona Johnstone
Hair and Make Up Supervisor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Marie Maggio
hair & makeup
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Catherine Scoble
hair and make-up designer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Naomi Spurr
Daily Hair and Makeup Artist
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jemma Carballo
Hair and makeup supervisor / makeup artist
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Zac Coyle
prosthetic hair technician
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Konnie Daniel
hair and makeup designer / makeup designer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Tamsin Dorling Barbosa
hair and make up supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Steven Harris
Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Clara Rugaard
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Francesca Hissey
Hair and Make up Junior
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Frances Hounsom
Personal makeup Salma Hayek
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Nirvana Jalalvand
Hair and Makeup Artist
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Mamen Lobo
assistant makeup artist
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Simone Macdonald
prosthetic makeup artist
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Niall Monteith-Mann
Hair & Makeup Artist
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Morgan Rafferty
prosthetic makeup artist
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Iván Rojas Osorio
makeup artist
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Hannah Scott
Hair Technician
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Karen Scott
makeup supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Vivienne Simpson
Hair and makeup supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Astrid Stebich
hair and makeup artist
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Alice Willard
prosthetic makeup painter
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Louise Burrows
concept artist
1 Episode, 2025 - 2025
Sophie Roberts
makeup artist
Episodes, null - null
Sarah Weatherburn
facial hair maker
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Andrea Heldman
makeup artist
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Natasha Hall
Hair and makeup artist
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Special Effects
Thomas Grover
special effects assistant / special effects technician
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Neal Champion
special effects supervisor
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Bernard Newton
senior special effects technician / special effects
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Graham Aikman
special effects technician
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Scott Peters
special effects technician
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Paul Dane
special effects technician
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
David Holt
Special Effects Floor Supervisor
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Joe White
special effects technician
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Andy Adam
Special Effects Floor Supervisor / senior special effects technician
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Sergio Farjalla Jr.
special effects supervisor
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Mark Holt
special effects supervisor
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Dean Ford
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Luke Corbyn
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Paul Pieterse
special effects coordinator
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Slobodan Velickovic
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Eloy Cervera
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Gunnar Gunnarsson
special effects technician: Iceland
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Dan MacIntyre
senior special effects technician
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Russ Perkin
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Ed Smith
special effects supervisor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Freyr Ásgeirsson
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
David Aparicio
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Pau Costa
special effects supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Kevin Kiely Jnr
special effects assistant
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Eddy Popplewell
senior special effects technician
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Alejandro Pérez Tamayo
special effects technician
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Esteban Roma
special effects coordinator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Refika Salih
junior mould maker
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Matthew Smith
special makeup effects designer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Jules Roman
special effects trainee krystian mallett makeu up effects ltd
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Visual Effects
John Hardwick
visual effects artist: IAC / lead compositor / visual effects / lead compositor: IAC
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Justin Hutchinson-Chatburn
visual effects supervisor / vfx art director
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Russell McLean
visual effects producer
10 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Rafael Martin Coronel
concept artist / character designer / matte painter / illustrator / matte painting / supervising matte painter
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Edith Chappey
production manager / visual effects coordinator
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Alexandra Karanassos
pulse vfx pulls operator: Picture Shop
7 Episodes, 2023 - 2025
Michael McKnight
pulse vfx pulls supervisor: picture shop
7 Episodes, 2023 - 2025
Hannah McLaughlin
pulse producer: picture shop
7 Episodes, 2023 - 2025
Elise Wallbridge
pulse vfx pulls operator: Picture Shop
7 Episodes, 2023 - 2025
Clayton McDermott
motion graphics artist / motion graphics designer / gfx artist / motion graphic artist
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Gemma Kingsley
visual effects coordinator / assistant visual effects supervisor / motion graphics artist / motion graphics designer
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Duncan Malcolm
compositor / 2d artist / compositor: Gopher Scene / vfx supervisor: Glassworks / visual effects supervisor
6 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Zibele Mvila
data wrangler
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Stephen Elson
visual effects producer / visual effects: baseblack
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Freddie Adam
VFX Production Assistant
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Anil Kumar Challa
digital compositor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Andres Gomez Zamora
di colourist/editorial pipeline support: Ingenuity Studios
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Mustafa Hassan
compositor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Josie Henwood
visual effects producer
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Hollie Hogger
Assistant VFX Editor / visual effects editor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Louis Martin
visual effects data wrangler
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Wesam Moanes
digital compositor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Travis J. Reid
Matchmove Artist: Nviz
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Abigail Scollay
visual effects supervisor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Kübra Tanyel
visual effects coordinator
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Tamin Viero
Nuke Compositor: visual effects
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Robin Aristorenas
visual effects artist / digital effects artist
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Jean-Clement Soret
digital colourist / technicolor colourist
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Richard Cradick
visual effects
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Daniel May
visual effects supervisor / cg design / visual effects artist
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Dylan Abela
visual effects coordinator
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Amira Borg
visual effects producer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Federico Carnevali
visual effects coordinator
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
April-Rae Hughes
VFX Line Producer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Alexey Ivanov
digital compositor: Stargate Studios Malta
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Matthew Lawrence
main title animation / motion graphics / title animation
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Rebecca Micallef
visual effects coordinator
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Stephen Mulholland
Additional VFX Editor / visual effects editor
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Kieran Nicholas
Additional VFX Editor / visual effects editor
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Evren Olgun
Executive VFX Producer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Matthew Pullicino
visual effects executive producer: Stargate Studios Malta
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jonas Schimpf
lead compositor / Compositing Supervisor: Stargate Studios Malta
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
James Spiteri
visual effects producer
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Matthew Hotchkiss
visual effects
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Neil Riley
visual effects supervisor / waldo vfx supervisor
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2019
Max Horton
colourist
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Amber Ducker
visual effects producer / vfx producer: Framestore
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Mark Harris
2d artist / 2d supervisor: Glassworks / visual effects supervisor
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Gregory Andrew Martin
Rigger / rigger / rigging lead / rigging technical director
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Simon Stoney
compositor / compositor: Framestore
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Pavan Balagam
visual effects artist
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Matthew Fletcher
CG Supervisor
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Sarah Juniper
digital compositor
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Laura Quinn Geyer
3d artist
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Carlos Nieto Lopez
senior concept artist / senior matte painter
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Simon Russell
motion graphics artist / gfx artist
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
David Gower
lead rigger / rigger: DNEG TV
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Daniel Pettipher
senior production manager: DNEGTV
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Jordan Rice
visual effects technical resource assistant / 2d visual effects runner
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Michael Zannetou
release manager, production technology
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Joseph Hart Green
visual effects editor
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Saurabh Gavankar
Matchmove Artist
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
S. Gopi Krishna
Senior Compositor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jason T. Morrow
senior producer: technicolor pulse
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Manohar Venkat Mushunuri
vfx Line Producer: Dneg
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Alperen Tonyukuk Ayhan
VFX artist: Stargate Studios Malta / lead artist: Stargate Studios Malta
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Rachel Azzopardi
visual effects editor
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Craig Campbell
graphics artist: NVIZ
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
David Cordon
head of production: NVIZ
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Agueda Del Castillo
visual effects supervisor: Nviz / Visual Effects Supervisor: Nviz
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Riccardo Gambi
screen graphics designer
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Maria Giron
VFX Executive Producer - GhostVFX
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Amy Hayter
visual effects coordinator
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Bapanapati Dileep Kumar
compositor
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Chris Lunney
Creative Director: Nviz
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Regina Mingazetdinova
lead digital compositor
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Lewis Rogers
vfx editor: Nviz / VFX Editor: Nviz
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Bishoy Usama
digital compositor: Stargate Studios Malta
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ian Sargent
Graphics Supervisor: NVIZ
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ryan Smith
graphics artist: NVIZ
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Lucy White
vfx line producer: nviz
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Nicolas Joyen-Conseil
compositor / digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Graeme McDougall
cg supervisor
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Dolores McGinley
visual effects
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Siôn Penny
visual effects
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Rafael Morant
senior concept artist / environment supervisor
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Duncan Cook
vfx producer: Glassworks / visual effects producer: Gopher Scene
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Alastair Hearsum
3d fx: gopher sequence / animation/cg supervisor: Glassworks
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Davide Uccellani
3d fx: gopher scene / rigging artist: Glassworks
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Jeremy Booth
digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Rafael Rey Camacho
effects lead
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Jonathan Cheetham
visual effects supervisor
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Jack Fisher
compositor
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Christopher Gray
visual effects producer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Tim Jenkinson
fx artist / fx lead
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Dan Newlands
match move artist / visual effects: base black
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Heriberto Penche
digital compositor: Glassworks / visual effects: base black
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Ben Stell
visual effects assistant
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Matthew Thomas
compositor / paint & roto artist
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Cristina Vozian
digital compositor
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Assistant Director
Jim Imber
first assistant director
5 Episodes, 2013 - 2016
Will Wilkinson
third assistant director
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Malcolm Davies
second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Alex Jeffrey
third assistant director
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Hayley Longhurst
second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Wendy Alport
first assistant director
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Laurie Mahon
crowd third assistant director / second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Simon Duric
second unit director
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Andrew Foster
second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Alexandra Beahan
second assistant director
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
James Daniel Hunter Davidson
assistant director
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Francesco Reidy
first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Nick Simmonds
second assistant director / third assistant director
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Heidi Gower
third assistant director
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Lucy Heyworth
floor runner
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Jessica Laws
first assistant director
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sunjna Mullick
floor production assistant
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Lydia Currie
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Dee Hellier
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Elaine Mackenzie
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Hannah Green
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Beatrice Manning
additional second assistant director
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Emlyn Pool
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Robyn Henderson
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
David Stafford
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Oliver Williamson
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Matthew Bensley
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Diego Betancor
crowd supervisor: Canary Islands
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Mara Blakemore
runner: 2nd Unit
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ivan Dorfling
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Simon Green
second second assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Gene Gualdi
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Brittani Hagelstein
production assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Stuart Jerome Learmonth
daily third assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Macarena Martinez Lopez
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
James McGeown
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Finn McGrath
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Terry McShane
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ben Rogers
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Douglas Stubbs
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Charlie Waller
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Tara Zulu
base third assistant director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Simon .J. Aguirre
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jay Arthur
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Adam Benish
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Metusalem Bjornsson
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Joe Cox
additional third assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
James Dalton
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Garún Daníelsdóttir
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jonathan Farmer
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
David Gilchrist
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Henry Jay Gordon
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Felix Gray
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Benjamin Greenacre
splinter unit director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Sam Hachey
trainee assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Daniel Hillary
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Siggi Kjartan
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
David Lester
assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Laura Moloney
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Craig Newman
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Scott Paterson
assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Misia Pawlowska
floor runner
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Angie Paúl
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Sarah Jean Selway
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Lydia Skawinski-Shearer
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Liam Thornton
assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Ross Vivian
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Patrick Waggett
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Simon Whitby
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jack Wren
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Gemma Wright
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Conrad Bester
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Felipe Britto
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Wendy Croad
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jonny Eagle
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Tom Giles
Floor Runner: daily
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Matthew Hanson
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Matt Jennings
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Huey Kerrigan
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
James Metcalf
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Carly Mills
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Douglas Van Rooy
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Stephanie Bradshaw
crowd 2nd assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Roberto Cano
Floor Runner
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Izzy Cosgrave
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Demitra Coulson
crowd 2nd assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Celeste Nusch Harper Davis
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Jessica Frank
floor runner / third assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Alan Frederiksen
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Adam Jenkins
second unit director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Trevor Kaye
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Jen Lim
Crowd Third Assistant Director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Alex John MacLean
crowd third assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Harry Medland
third assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Christy Morley
base production assistant
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Andy Pearson
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Ricardo Ron Pérez
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Abi Ross
second assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Cynthia Ruiz
key second assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Matthew Scrivener
first assistant director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Production Management
Moira Brophy
post-production supervisor / post production executive: Netflix
15 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Phill Zagajewski
executive in charge of production / post-production manager
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Joel Stokes
production manager
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Tara Bhoola
Post Production Producer
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Will Cummins
production manager
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Bejhan Kalantar
post-production supervisor
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Alistair Hopkins
post-production supervisor
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Sharon McGuinness
unit manager
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Phil Brown
post-production supervisor
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Paul Harding
unit manager
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Henry Jepson
unit manager
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Kelly Duffell
production manager
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Shuna Frood
post-production supervisor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Beth Timbrell
production manager
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jo Kay
head of production
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2016
Oliver Cockerham
production manager
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Aileen McIntosh
post-production manager
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Benjamin Stower
post-production manager
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Sam Pickering
unit manager
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Jennifer Kinnear
unit manager
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Debra Blenkinsop
head of production
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Karen Morton
head of production: Zeppotron
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Taylan Rutherford
unit manager
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Simon Damast
production manager
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Nathan Flaher
unit manager
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Atandea Kekiseke
assistant unit manager
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Joseph Kekiseke
set/unit manager
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Sebastian Matthys
base camp supervisor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Phillip Roodman
set/unit manager
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Anna Walton
unit production manager
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Amy Murphy Anderson
unit production manager: Nevada
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Anna Cassina
Unit Production Manager Spain
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Edith Chappey
production manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Carolina Cosmen
assistant production manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Arni Hansson
unit production manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Kati Martí Donoghue
production manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Valeria Costa Amorim
executive in charge of production
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Joana Araujo
unit production manager
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Britt Ballantyne
production manager
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Daniel Caldeira
production supervisor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Mariana Cassa
production co-ordinator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Greg Harris
production manager
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Vanessa Paraguassú
production manager
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Alison Aird
production manager
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Natalia Sánchez Calvo
production manager: Spain Unit
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Iain Canning
production manager
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Mark Clementson
unit manager
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Cristina Marín
production manager
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Rafa Vila-Belda
assistant production manager
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Art Department
Erica McEwan
graphic art director / series graphic art director / assistant art director / graphic designer / art director: graphics / graphics art director
18 Episodes, 2011 - 2017
Vicky Hurley
standby art director / stand-by art director
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Ellie Shanks
production buyer / assistant set decorator
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Adam McCreight
property master
9 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Glen Young
assistant art director / art department assistant
9 Episodes, 2014 - 2017
Shalina Bhamra
art department assistant
8 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Neil Hornshaw
set dresser / dressing props
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Tricia Stanley
buyer
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Ojhanie Divsalar
production designer assistant
6 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Lucy Hassan
prop dresser
6 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Matthew Ramm
props / set dresser
6 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Dave Blacker
props
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Sophie Tarver
prop maker
5 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Matthew Clark
graphic designer
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Louis Burnett
Lead Graphic Designer / lead graphic designer
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Temple Clark
storyboard artist
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Oscar Merifield
petty cash buyer
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Megan Tweed
set dresser
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jamie Walton
chargehand set dresser/props storeman
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
John Watt
supervising carpenter / standby carpenter
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Sammy Khalid
matte artist / concept artist
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
John Moolenschot
construction manager / contruction manager
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Lionel Stanhope
h.o.d. painter / hod painter
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
James Waddingham
h.o.d. carpenter / construction manager
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Ben Hopwood
chargehand dresser
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Alexander Simkin
assistant buyer
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Jean-Claude Allen
propman
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Alessandro Chirico
concept artist / Matte Painter / conceptual artist
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Bethany Mills
graphics trainee
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Nandor Moldovan
3D Concept Artist / concept artist
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Rachel Petrovics
Action Prop Buyer / Action Prop Buyer: Prep
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gillian Campbell
scenic painter
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Dan Crandon
construction manager
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Dougie Glenn
stand-by props
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Dean Hawley
hod painter
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Alejandro Mackay
stand-by props
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jim Mate
dressing props
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Wesley Peppiatt
dressing props
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Scott Rogers
property master
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Lauren Briggs-Miller
art department assistant
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
James Brooker
dressing props
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Liam Ramsden
dressing props
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
David Sutheran
chargehand standby props / stand-by props
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Kristin Theyers
chargehand dressing props
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Daniel Woodard
stand-by props
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Isabella Faull
Senior Assistant Set Decorator / assistant buyer / petty cash buyer
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2025
Sophie Powell
graphic designer / assistant graphic designer
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
David Mathew Weeks
dressing props / standby props
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Sarah Bradley
assistant graphic designer
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Simon Duric
storyboard artist
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Andrew Forrest
Standby Props / standy props
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Glenn Haddock
model maker
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Justin Hutchinson-Chatburn
previs artist
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Jack Short
production buyer
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Jamie Brown
carpenter
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Leo Anna Thomas
standby art director
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
William Gibson
Construction HOD Rigger
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nicole Batterink
art department trainee
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Joshua Darragh
set dresser / standby props
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ella Jackson
Art Department Assistant
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
George Kelman
set dresser
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Tim Napper
creature designer / concept artist
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gemma Kingsley
graphic art director / motion graphics designer
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Bryony Bradford
art department assistant
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Seb Palmer
carpenter
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Tina Walworth
petty cash buyer
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
David Pearce
scenic painter
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Andrew Golding
construction manager
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Ian Murray
hod rigger / rigger
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Daelan Wright
buyer / set dresser
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Maya Henson
set decoration assistant
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Megan van Heerden
paint foreman
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Marc Ashmore
carpenter
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Nick Dilworth
construction manager
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Ian Dunne
carpenter
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Hattie Gent
assistant art director
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Laura Quinn Geyer
concept artist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jon Horsham
props
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Oliver Lajevardi
carpenter
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Maggie Musial
assistant set decorator / production buyer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Roger Tarry
carpenter
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Finnan Bennett
Draughtsperson / Junior Draughtsperson
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Grace Demetriou
assistant art director
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Romain Faure
set dresser
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Fionnlagh 'Foo' Finlayson
graphic designer
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Marlow Hope
assistant set decorator
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Beth Kendrick
graphic designer
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Lewis Kirkpatrick
props
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Alfie Montague
Prop Daily
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Charlotte Osborn
Standby Props
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
David Temprano
assistant art director
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Nacho Tomás
assistant art director
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Dave Davidson
3d artist
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
George Collins
illustrator
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
George A. Collins
illustrator
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Milly Collins
illustrator
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Peter Ford
stand-by construction
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Lee Hosken
stand-by construction
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Prue Howard
production buyer
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Hannah Kons
set dec buyer / set decorator runner
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Stunts
Richard Peck
stunt coordinator
5 Episodes, 2014 - 2025
Crispin Layfield
stunt coordinator
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2019
Nrinder Dhudwar
stunt coordinator
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Andy Bennett
stunt coordinator
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Guiomar Alonso
stunt coordinator
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Sian Milne
raiman stunt double & baseball bat girl / stunt performer
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2016
Joel Conlan
stunt double: Cooper / stunt driver
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Claire Lawrence
stunt double: Hannah John-Kamen / stunt double: Sarah Snook
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Anton Moon
key rigger / key stunt rigger
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
James O'Donnell
stunt coordinator
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Josie Walsh
stunt double: Bryce Dallas Howard / stunt rigger
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Tom Lucy
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Kim McGarrity
stunts
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Curtis Rivers
stunts
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Reg Wayment
stunts
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Dan Hirst
stunts
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Gary Hoptrough
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Gareth Milne
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Chris Newton
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Michael Byrch
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Brenda Firmani
stunt double: Gugu Mbatha Raw
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Nick Gillard
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Luke Gomes
stunts
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Thea Harlan
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Tyrell Kemlo
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Malin Kirjonen
stunt double: Bryce Dallas Howard / stunt performer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Guy List
stunt guard
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Kye Mckee
stunts
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Paul Pieterse
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
stunt double: malachi kirby
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Caleb Tennant
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Edward Upcott
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Pablo Verdejo
stunt guard
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Gary Arthurs
stunt driver
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Eric Bryson
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Ben Essex
stunt double: Clint Dyer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jen Georgopoulos
stunt double: Rosemarie DeWitt
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jessica Hooker
stunt double: Maxine Peake
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Valdimar Jóhannsson
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Troy Kenchington
stunt double: Jesse Plemons
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Julian Koberman
stunts
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Belinda McGinley
stunt double: Christin Milioti
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Chris Morrison
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Don Stockford
stunt driver
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Atli Thor
stunt rigger
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Paul Bailey
stunt driver
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Ashley Beck
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Dani Biernat
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Talila Craig
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Bjorn De Klerk
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Armando De Leca
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Sofian Francis
stunt double: damson idris
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Andy Godbold
stunt driver
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Eunice Huthart
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Tolga Kenan
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Scott Kirkbride
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Mike Lambert
fight choreographer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Lukaz Leong
Stunt double: Ludi Lin / stunt double: Ludi Lin
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kevin Lyons
head stunt rigger
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Chantal Nell
Stunt double: Miley Cyrus
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Rubie Planson
stunt double: Pom Klementieff
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Frans Steyn
stunt double: Marc Menchaca / stunt driver
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
DeVille Vannik
stunts
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Domingo Beltrán
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Alejandro Bertero Álvarez
stunt driver
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Mireya Bolado
stunts
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Adam Bowman
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Rachael Evelyn
stunt double: Monica Dolan
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Paul Howell
stunt coordinator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Christina Low
stunt driver
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
José Antonio Oña Sánchez
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Iván Pérez Rodríguez
head stunt rigger
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Ricardo Rocca
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Brandy Rodríguez
stunt performer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Dave Simon
Driving Double
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
William Willoughby
stunt double
1 Episode, 2025 - 2025
Animation
David Lüpschen
motion designer
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Jan Meyer
motion designer
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Graeme McDougall
lead animator
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Joseph Kane
animator
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Colin Tunnicliffe
animator
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Alejandra Alabadi Aragó
junior animator
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Russell McLean
waldo animation producer
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Darren Walsh
animation director
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Joseph Henson
lead animator
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Gemma Kingsley
motion graphics art director
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Boris Kossmehl
animator
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Johnathan Toolan
motion graphics
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Yarim Machado Galvan
animator
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Francesca Salvatore
animator
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Amelie Talarmain
animator: Double Negative TV
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Rosie Ashforth
animation supervisor: Outpost VFX
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Surpur E.G.
lead animator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Thanos Kousis
animator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Thomas Lee
animator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Eddy Martinez
animator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Dave Novis
animator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Iestyn Roberts
lead animator: DNEG TV
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Daniel Bielawski
Lead Animator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Editorial
Simon Giblin
on-line editor
18 Episodes, 2013 - 2019
Alex Gascoigne
digital intermediate manager / colourist
17 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Raul Sevilla
data management
15 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Oliver Griffin
assistant editor
11 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Benjamin Stower
post-producer
10 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Judith Fleeton
dailies coordinator
9 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Elliot Bick
data management
9 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Dexter Kong
head of workflow & colour / pulse operator
7 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Karl Kuehn
data management
6 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Diogo Oliveira
data management
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Sam Margaritis
dailies producer
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Ross Brunton
digital intermediate editor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Anda Coca-Cozma
2nd Assistant Editor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Richard Cradick
on-line editor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Tom Cushing
digital intermediate producer
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Alexandra Karanassos
pulse vfx pulls operator: picture shop
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Michael McKnight
pulse vfx pulls manager: picture shop
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Holly Potter
first assistant editor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Anna Broke
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Danny Salas
assistant editor
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Michelle Cort
digital intermediate technician
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Theresa Crooks
digital intermediate technician
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Alastair Hopkins
post production supervisor
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Matt James
digital intermediate manager
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Andrew Melhuish
assistant editor
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jateen Patel
digital intermediate conform editor
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Gareth Spensley
colorist
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jamie Welsh
digital intermediate conform editor
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Katelin Westwood
data transfer
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Pete Oldham
post-production coordinator
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Louise Stevenson
digital intermediate producer
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Tahnee Davies
dailies producer / data and workflow manager
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
John Claude
colorist
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Craig Ferreira
visual effects editor
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Tom Alexander
digital intermediate editor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Simon Dunne
Technicolor PULSE: Senior Producer
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Joanna Rann
Dailies Coordinator
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Andrea Cuadrado
content editor
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Justin Eely
on-line editor
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Des Murray
on-line editor
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Max Horton
colorist
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Graham Cooke
colorist: dailies / digital image technician
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Kallis Kyriacou
first assistant editor
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Michael Crusz
digital intermediate manager
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Dan Coles
colourist
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
John Bentley
digital intermediate operator
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Kitty McWilliams
post-production coordinator
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Eliot Eden
Digital Lab Technician
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ralph Foster
assistant editor
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Mark Galbraith
post-production paperwork
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Stephen Perkins
assistant editor / post production supervisor
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Mike Austin
post production & technical operations
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Simone Grattarola
colourist
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Peter Doyle
supervising colorist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Lawrence Glew
on-line editor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Liyana Mansor
visual effects editor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Aileen McIntosh
post producer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Karenjit Sahota
first assistant editor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Naomi Smallwood
second assistant editor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Nina Annan
vfx editor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Izabella Curry
first assistant editor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Mark Gethin
colorist
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Tom Henson-Webb
assembly editor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
James Sheen-Stevens
junior editor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Katie Coombs
editorial assistant: DNEG
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Johnathan Wei Dickinson
digital intermediate editor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Alison Evans
post-production coordinator
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kevin Horsewood
colorist
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Siôn Penny
on-line editor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Adam Bokey
additional editor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Jason Boxall
additional editor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Sam Chynoweth
colorist
1 Episode, 2025 - 2025
Steve Owen
data transfer
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Other
Konnie Huq
thanks
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Alan Connor
thanks
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Rupa Huq
thanks
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Warner Barnes
thanks
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Emma Cockshutt
thanks
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Maxine Fletcher
thanks
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Mark Helsdon
thanks
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Arthur Robertson-Jones
thanks
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Maxine Sabau
thanks
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Duncan Macmillan
thanks
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Music Department
Amelia Hartley
music supervisor
27 Episodes, 2011 - 2023
Davide Anselmi
composer: additional music
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Rodney Berling
music editor
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Christopher Gutch
composer agent
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Jake Jackson
mix engineer / score mixer
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2019
Ruby Wasmuth
composer agent
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2014
Rupert Coulson
mix engineer / score and mix engineer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Stephen Hill
production vocal coach
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Antony Genn
music by
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Martin Slattery
music by
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Jason Akers
scoring assistant: Los Angeles
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Laurence Anslow
digital recordist
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Simon Ashdown
score sound design
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Michael Baber
music editor: Los Angeles
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Christoph Bauschinger
music editor: UK
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Omer Ben-Zvi
scoring assistant: Los Angeles
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Red Bennett
scoring assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jon Chau
music tech assistant: Los Angeles
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Koenraad Ecker
experimental cello
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Sam Ewing
scoring assistant: Los Angeles
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Dave Foster
orchestrator
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Henning Fuchs
composer assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
John Grannan
assistant to the composer: Los Angeles
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Steve Kaplan
mixing engineer: Los Angeles
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Vitek Kral
music recording engineer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Stuart Mathews
recording engineer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
David Matics
music tech assistant: Los Angeles
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Lewis Morison
music editor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Joanna Pane
scoring manager: Los Angeles
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Elizabeth Purnell
orchestra leader & conductor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Hilary Skewes
Score coordinator
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Clint Walsh
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Kaiyun Wong
scoring coordinator: Los Angeles
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Allison Cantor
assistant to composer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Nick Chuba
assistant to composer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra
orchestra
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
James Fitzpatrick
contractor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Al Green
music editor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jan Holzner
orchestra recording engineer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Nathan W Klein
orchestrator
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Jason La Rocca
music scoring mixer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Zach Lemmon
additional music
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Tyler Parkinson
score and mix engineer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Michael Patterson
music scoring mixer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Atticus Ross
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Leopold Ross
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Alexander Rudd
additional music
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Claudia Sarne
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Andrew Skeet
orchestrator & conductor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Gareth Williams
music mixing
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Ben Corrigan
synth programmer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kenny Dickenson
additional piano
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jack Halama
guitar
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Alistair Hawkins
music editor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Ally Hustings
recording engineer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Dru Masters
music
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Lana Mcdonagh
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Arabella Winter
music editor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jan Andrees
Orchestrator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Sean Barrett
orchestrator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Volker Bertelmann
Piano & Synthesizer / score producer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Gábor Buczkó
Recording Engineer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
The Budapest Art Orchestra
Orchestra
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Karina Buschinger
Violin
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Isabella Forster
Pro Tools Engineer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Benjamin Hoff
orchestrator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Eric Huergo
score mixing assistant
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Philipp Kaminsky
Pro Tools Engineer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Gregor Keienburg
Orchestrator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Daniel Kresco
Score mixed by
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Miklos Lukacs Sr.
Recording Tape Op
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Miklós Lukács
Contractor/Orchestral Music Production by
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Alexander Nikoleit
Additional Arrangement / Pro Tools Engineer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Peter Pejtsik
Conductor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Steven Rader
assistant orchestrator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Raffael Seyfried
Orchestrator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Brian R. Taylor
score mixed and mastered by
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Ozan Tekin
Pro Tools Engineer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Jamie Thierman
orchestrator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Laura Wiek
Cello
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Benedikt Wild
Pro Tools Engineer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Lambert Windges
Pro Tools Engineer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Ben Winkler
Score Co-Producer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Dan Jeffries
composer: additional music
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ryan Sanchez
additional score engineer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Laurence Schwarz
additional score engineering
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ryan Walsh
assistant engineer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Casting Department
Olivia Brittain
casting assistant / casting associate
13 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Alice O'Donoghue
casting assistant
9 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Henry Russell Bergstein
additional casting: U.S. / casting assistant
8 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Aisha Bywaters
casting associate
7 Episodes, 2011 - 2014
Satchel Buck Jones
casting assistant / Additional casting / additional casting / additional u.s. casting assistant
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Layla Wolf-Zarpak
casting assistant
6 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Sophie Aiken
casting assistant
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Aurora Causin
casting assistant
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ellie Isherwood
lead casting assistant
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jessie Frost
casting assistant
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Noura Wilewska
casting assistant
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Ana Guadamuro
casting coordinator / crowd casting
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Eliza Heslop
casting assistant / senior casting assistant
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Catherine Garlick
casting assistant / junior casting assistant
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Erica A. Hart
additional casting / additional casting: US
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Michelle Giovanni
casting assistant
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Julie Grant
casting assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Rachel Sheridan
childrens casting
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Mito Skellern
casting: South Africa
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Andrea Brabin
casting director: IS
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Rosie Carter
extras casting
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Ingibjörg Finnbogadóttir
extras casting
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Stephanie Gorin
location casting
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Viðar Logi Kristinsson
extras casting
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Kristín Lea
extras casting
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Haley Tibbitts
casting assistant
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Chiara Molinaro
casting assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Rebecca Rossmaur
casting assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Hope Burgess
junior casting assistant
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Sidney De Rouen
junior casting assistant
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Rafael Guadamuro
extras casting director
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Timothy Pratt
casting associate: us
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Tonucha Vidal
casting: spain
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Almudena Zurita
extras casting
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Angela Beccaro
extras casting
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Marcel Smit
extras casting assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Serafina Tiranno-Cimisi
casting assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Costume Department
Jessie Noakes
set costumer
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Eleanor Gibson
costume maker
5 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Holly Smart
wardrobe mistress / costume supervisor / wardrobe supervisor
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Rebecca Duncan
costume supervisor / assistant costume designer
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Caitriona Anglim
costume assistant / set costumer
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Genevieve Cox
costume standby / junior standby costume
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jo Bradley
costume stand-by / standby costume
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Georgina Brown
costume trainee
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Clinton Lotter
Costume Maker / Principal Costume Maker / bespoke tailor
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Louise Burrows
Costume Illustrator / costume illustrator
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2025
Emma Ackerman
costume assistant
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Daisy Babbington
junior standby costume / standby costume
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Joanna Beart-Albrecht
costume assistant / costume standby
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Katy Taylor
costume assistant / key costumer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Jennifer Geach
assistant costume designer
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ellen Crawshaw
costume stand-by
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Vanessa Lingham
wardrobe supervisor
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Anna Oldham-Cooper
costume assistant
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Gabrielle Spanswick
wardrobe supervisor
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Sophie Bugeaud
principal stand-by costumer
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Esther Berry
costume assistant
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Viveene Campbell
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
George Sayer
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Mollie Barr
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Clementine Charity
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Amy Clarke
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Sarah Dutton
set costumer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Marnie Fitzpatrick
costume trainee
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Isabelle Fraser
costume standby / key set costumer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Carly Griffith
costume assistant daily
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Gara Hamad
costume stand-by: daily
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Layla Heyns
costume assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Inge Hough
costume buyer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Josie Hunt
costume trainee daily
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jeremy Johnson
key standby costumer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jodi Kupper
extras costume assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ashleigh Lennox
crowd costumer daily / crowd costumer- daily
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Kyro Marston
costume assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Jenna McGranaghan
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Nico Nigrini
costume buyer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Sophie O'Neill
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Lynn Paulsen
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Maria Smith
crowd costume fitter
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Helen Vines
costume buyer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Miriam Williams
seamstress
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Mathew Stevenson Wright
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Samantha Choat
costume pa
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Ursula Crocker
principal stand-by costumer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Esme Curtis
costume maker: daily
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Lottie Cutcher
costume trainee
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Alexandra Disertori
costume assistant
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Megan Doyle
costume maker
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Gabrielle Edmunds
set costumer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Liz Essex
costume stand-by
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Anna Maria Genuise
costume cutter
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Kate Gill
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Hannah Glossop
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Bryde Gordon
costume assistant: crowd
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Eve Herbert
Costume Maker: Daily
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Sophie Howard
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Rebekka Jónsdóttir
set costumer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Alice Kornicki
costume maker
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Berglind Magnúsdóttir
Seamstress
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Holly Marriott
costume assistant
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Emma Robins
costume trainee
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Amy Thomson
principal costume standby
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Soo Luen Tom
set costumer
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Michelle Wickland
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Charlotte Ashworth
costume standby
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
April Church
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jessica Currie
costume assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Sara Hassan
costume trainee
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Nawaal Hendricks
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jodie-Simone Howe
costume standby daily
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Olivia Hulme
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Rose Love
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Catherine McIntosh
costume assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Maryke Nel
set costumer
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Jackson Soar
costume assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Kathryn Sutcliffe
wardrobe mistress
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Leticia Aparicio
Principals Standby
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Cristina Benlloch
key crowd standby
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Pauline Besnier
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Alys Bevan
Costume Standby
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Aimee Carter
junior costume assistant buyer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Sofía Contreras
Costume Trainee
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Pilar Escuder
set costumer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Maximilian Hennah
set costumer: daily
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Stephen Kelly
principal standby / set costumer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Joanne Lees
costume buyer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Isabel Matesanz
cast standby
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Lisa Mitton
background costumer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Rhiannon Noke
costume trainee
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Elena Núñez
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Anise Perryman
Costume Standby
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Anna Robson
costume designer assistant
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Lorraine Sibanda
assistant costume designer
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Fiona Standring
junior costume standby
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Rosie Stoward
Crowd Costume Co-ordinator
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Joseph Thorpe
costume supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Camera Department
Callum Just
lab supervisor
12 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
James Shovlar
digital imaging technician
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Chrys Antoniou
second assistant camera: "c" camera: dailies
6 Episodes, 2025 - 2025
David Holliday
key grip
5 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Nick Wall
still photographer
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Litong Zhen
first assistant camera: "c" camera, additional
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Chris Stones
best boy / gaffer
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2023
David Ashby
grip
4 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Tony Kay
A cam Operator/steadicam / a cam operator / camera operator / steadicam operator: camera operator
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Luke Cairns
first assistant camera: b camera / first assistant camera: a camera
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
James Osborn-Brown
electrician
4 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Andrew Bradley
vfx plate unit / aerial camera assistant / second unit first assistant camera
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Jonathan Prime
still photographer
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Iain Thomson
digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician: Spain / digital imaging technician: second unit
4 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Jackson Taylor
clapper loader / focus puller: second unit / second assistant camera
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2016
Jon Beacham
camera operator: "b" camera / first assistant camera
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Andy Lowe
gaffer
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Ian Murray
h.o.d. rigger / rigger / standby rigger
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Ian Rolfe
rigger
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Grant Taylor
rigger
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Neil Gray
digital imaging technician
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Núria Pérez
digital imaging technician
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Adam Sculthorp
aerial camera operator: drone / aerial cameraman
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Darren Johnson
camera operator: "b" camera / clapper loader: a camera / clapper loader: b camera
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
David Miller
grip trainee / assistant grip
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Collin Chinombo
assistant grip
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Quinton Fredericks
a camera focus puller
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Nasmie Majiet
key grip
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Tshepo Nthako
c camera loader
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Dean Otusanya-Wood
Digital Image Technician
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Antonio Álvarez Valero
desk operator
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Gary Davies
gaffer
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2019
Ben Brown
focus puller: "b" camera / second assistant camera
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2013
Anthony Bagley
digital imaging technician
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Giles Keyte
stills photographer
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Louis Pattinson
first assistant camera / third assistant camera
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Alba Maria Ruiz
camera assistant
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Rick Woollard
steadicam operator
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2016
Katy Covell
camera trainee
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Liam Daniel
still photographer
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Jack Foran
assistant grip
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Sam Heasman
electrician
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Jorge Luengas
camera operator
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Duncan Riedl
electrician / Genny operator
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Hal Shinnie
still photographer
2 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Sam Spurgeon
digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician: dailies
2 Episodes, 2014 - 2016
Bernhard Rostoski
gaffer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2023
Owen Charnley
grip dailies / grip trainee
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Marc Covington
b camera operator / steadicam / steadicam operator
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Mel Hayward
best boy / gaffer
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
James Leckey
first assistant camera: a camera
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Nick Poole
camera trainee: dailies / camera trainee: main unit / second assistant camera: "a" camera, dailies
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Mathieu Treacy
clapper loader: "a" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Sven Vohser
best boy: canary islands / electrician: best boy electric
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Angus Benson-Blair
drone pilot
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Connor Dunlop
assistant camera
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Matt Farrant
second assistant camera: second unit
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Chris Kane
b camera first assistant camera / dailies
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Paul Kemp
key grip
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Lewis McInnes
digital imaging technician
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Charlotte Scott-Gray
assistant camera / camera trainee
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Arno van der Laan
second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Tom Guy
Best Boy / best boy
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Álvaro Morales
key grip / key grip: Spain
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2023
Ricky Hunter
stand-by rigger
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Mark Johnson
electrician
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Frank Marin
digital imaging technician
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Shaun Mone
gaffer
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Amy Rixon
electrician
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Steve Tatham
electrician
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Bii Chau
first assistant camera: 'b' camera / second assistant camera: a camera
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2023
Gilles Boisacq
gaffer
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Patrick Botha
dimmer board operator
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Adam Conlon
first assistant camera: 'a' camera
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ana Cubillo
first assistant a camera / first assistant a camera: Spain unit
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Ashton McGowan
a cam grip assistant
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Fernando Moleón
steadicam operator / camera b operator
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Marta Mulas
second assistant camera / second assistant camera: B cam / second assistant camera: Spain unit
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Oliva Ramos
camera trainee
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Jackie Read
second assistant camera
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Darren Ridley
electrician
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Martín Rojas
video assist
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Daniel Saavedra
second assistant camera / second assistant camera Spain
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Rodrigo Andres Velazquez Ticona
Best boy / Best boy: Spain unit
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Alfred Wentzel
key grip
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Luke Wentzel
B Camera Grip
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Adam Forrest
video playback operator
2 Episodes, 2025 - 2025
Andrew Banwell
camera operator
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Ray Bateman
generator operator
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Chris Bird
gaffer
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Damian Bromley
camera operator
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Ray Brown
electrician
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Martin Cox
electrician
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Russell Farr
best boy
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Toby Flesher
best boy
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Andy Gardner
electrician
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Raffaele Giordano
electrician
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Tristan Haley
focus puller
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Tom Hyde
electrician
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Mark Kozlowski
digital imaging technician
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Location Management
Robin Pim
location manager
10 Episodes, 2011 - 2019
Simon Nixon
location scout
6 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Mattheus Makowsky
set production assistant
6 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Mo Bassaid
locations
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Hannah Cole
location marshall / location marshal
4 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Olivia Quinn
location coordinator
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Daisy White
assistant location manager
4 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Holly Baird
location assistant
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Katrina Day
assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Tim Maw
location manager
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2013
Eduardo Rodrigalvarez
location manager
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Jojo Warne
assistant location manager
3 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Summer Greenwood
location marshal
3 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Neesha Spence
assistant unit manager
3 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Robert Bentley
location manager / location scout
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Juanito Ramirez
key location p.a. / key set p.a.
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Dillon Beagley
Location marshall daily / location assistant
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2019
Darren Pratt
location scout
2 Episodes, 2017 - 2017
Jesús Ramos Navarro
location assistant
2 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
Pedro 'Tate' Aráez
supervising location manager
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Adam Betterton
supervising location manager
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Smilte Ceckauskaite
location marshal
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Mark Gladwin
location scout
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Enrique Martín Guadamuro
location manager
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Lucy Iliffe
location assistant
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Sam Pickering
location assistant
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
David Powell
locations scout
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Emma Woodcock
location manager / supervising location manager
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Tony Clarkson
location scout
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Ian Heard
location scout
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Kristian Kanhai
location assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Simon Kannemeyer
location assistant
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
George Randall
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Kelsey Dawe
location production assistant
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Tate Fernandez
location manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Matthew Harrison
location marshal
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Saba Kia
additional location manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Tom Marshall
location scout
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Malcolm McCulloch
location manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Spencer Normington
location manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Sergio Peralta
key assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Félix Rosell
location manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Franziska Saladin
location marshal: 2nd unit
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Andrew Van Eek
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Peter Currey
location manager
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Emily Hoy
location scout
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Danion Hughes
location assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Caroline Lloyd-Price
location scout
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Christopher Reynders
location assistant
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Elliot Sansom
locations
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Madeleine Sara
location marshall
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Ailís Smith
locations
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Michaela Wheeler
location marshal
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Dave Chapman
assistant location manager
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Niamh Crowley
location marshal
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Rebecca Dark
location manager
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Keir Fraser
unit manager
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Liam Irving
location manager
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Fiona Valentine
location assistant
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Will Mundy
studio assistant
1 Episode, 2025 - 2025
Kurtis Parker
location manager
1 Episode, 2025 - 2025
Script Department
Chandni Lakhani
assistant script editor
7 Episodes, 2016 - 2017
Jessica Ratnasbapathy
Script Executive / script executive
5 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Yasmin Rais
script supervisor
4 Episodes, 2013 - 2017
Adrian Banyard
script editor
3 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Jane Jackson
script supervisor
3 Episodes, 2013 - 2016
David Girvan
script editor
3 Episodes, 2019 - 2019
San Davey
script supervisor
2 Episodes, 2011 - 2011
Angela Godfrey
script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2019
Caroline Bowker
script supervisor
2 Episodes, 2016 - 2016
Molly Bradbrook
script supervisor: dailies
2 Episodes, 2023 - 2023
Non Eleri Hughes
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2011 - 2011
Alan Keane
script assistant
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Rebecca Morse
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2013 - 2013
Madeleine Shenai
script supervisor trainee
1 Episode, 2014 - 2014
Phoebe Billington
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
James Easter Bradford
script editor
1 Episode, 2016 - 2016
Bergþóra Ólöf Björnsdóttir
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Sara J Doughty
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Kathy Hughes
script supervisor: additional photography
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
R. Emerson John
script supervisor: 2nd unit
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Karen Jones
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Amy Rodriguez
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2017 - 2017
Ashley Aldworth
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Letícia Ayroza
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Lola Dauda
additional script supervisor
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Vinita Petrus
continuity: 2nd unit
1 Episode, 2019 - 2019
Aida Abdul-Raheem
assistant script editor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Kirsty Auld
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Marilyn Kirby
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Bhairavi Patel
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Joana Sena
script supervisor
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Gabrielle Wood
Second Unit Script Supervisor: dailies
1 Episode, 2023 - 2023
Helene Oosthuizen
script supervisor
1 Episode, 0 - 0
Tianhao Xu
script supervisor: 2nd unit
1 Episode, 0 - 0
Movie title data and credits provided by